| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 284 169.58% | 847 -51.94% | 1 763 -3.17% | 1 821 | 463 -28.74% | 649 -19.01% | 802 56.33% | 513 -40.33% | 859 -20.33% | 1 079 4.3% | 1 034 52.56% | 678 27.75% | 531 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
88 86.96% | 47 -26.4% | 64 -90.15% | 649 | 19 -45.71% | 36 -22.22% | 46 429.41% | 9 -65.31% | 25 -68.79% | 80 -18.23% | 98 62.71% | 60 -7.09% | 65 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 150 | 781 | 1 699 | 1 172 | 442 | 607 | 740 | 488 | 818 | 975 | 912 | 608 | 466 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
73 66.28% | 44 -39.44% | 73 5.19% | 69 | 3 -83.33% | 18 71.43% | 11 -16% | 13 -58.33% | 31 39.53% | 22 -18.87% | 27 29.27% | 21 51.85% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.85% -30.65% | 5.55% 53.15% | 3.63% -89.83% | 35.64% | 4.2% -23.82% | 5.51% -3.97% | 5.74% 238.65% | 1.69% -41.85% | 2.91% -60.82% | 7.44% -21.6% | 9.49% 6.65% | 8.9% -27.27% | 12.24% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 330 12.46% | 2 072 120.58% | 939 -17.33% | 1 136 39.66% | 813 128.59% | 356 34.1% | 265 -39.93% | 442 -64.31% | 1 238 6.79% | 1 159 18.07% | 982 52.99% | 642 32.8% | 483 23.85% | 390 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
406 -17.46% | 492 -5.87% | 523 7761.54% | 7 -93.43% | 101 2100% | 5 -52.63% | 10 -36.67% | 15 -67.03% | 47 -58.06% | 111 -13.89% | 129 -33.33% | 193 13.51% | 170 47.35% | 116 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
178 -73.23% | 665 340.68% | 151 -0.34% | 151 63.54% | 93 -69.88% | 307 -69.26% | 1 000 46.44% | 683 17.11% | 583 97.92% | 295 40.49% | 210 35.76% | 154 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 061 12.63% | 1 830 147.34% | 740 -16.02% | 881 28.68% | 685 107.6% | 330 46.92% | 224 -42.84% | 393 -55.5% | 882 9.03% | 809 20.56% | 671 66.41% | 403 33.96% | 301 0% | 301 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 365 32.64% | 1 029 543.13% | 160 | 63 | 2 -98.55% | 106 -40% | 176 -7.51% | 191 -34.22% | 290 141.28% | 120 -24.92% | 160 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 128 54.55% | 730 209.76% | 236 -48.66% | 459 -16% | 547 294.46% | 139 22.07% | 114 0.45% | 113 60.14% | 71 -71.95% | 252 53.27% | 164 68.06% | 98 21.66% | 80 -20.3% | 101 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
269 11.21% | 242 21.28% | 199 -21.84% | 255 98.02% | 129 394.12% | 26 -36.25% | 41 -16.67% | 49 -86.19% | 355 1.61% | 350 12.69% | 310 30.26% | 238 70.7% | 140 82% | 77 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 170 638.06% | 159 10233.33% | 2 -72.73% | 6 37.5% | 4 -93.33% | 61 11900% | 1 0% | 1 -96.88% | 16 100% | 8 -91.84% | 100 136.14% | 42 1283.33% | 3 -25% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -30.77% |
| 2019 | 26 44.44% |
| 2018 | 18 200% |
| 2017 | 6 100% |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |