| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 637 -31.02% | 6 722 29.06% | 5 209 6.97% | 4 869 4.46% | 4 661 2.97% | 4 526 18.1% | 3 833 17.94% | 3 250 2.62% | 3 167 | 3 121 -17.64% | 3 790 -3.68% | 3 935 208.95% | 1 274 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
194 -70.97% | 669 62.41% | 412 -25.65% | 554 53.76% | 360 -40.46% | 605 26.77% | 478 35.95% | 351 -24.67% | 466 | 510 -12.91% | 586 -12.85% | 672 197.51% | 226 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 440 | 5 966 | 4 695 | 4 313 | 4 288 | 3 920 | 3 354 | 2 897 | 2 189 | 2 611 | 3 204 | 3 262 | 1 055 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
65 -14.77% | 76 0.68% | 76 12.98% | 67 5.65% | 63 51.22% | 42 6.49% | 39 10% | 36 -4.11% | 37 | 37 -21.51% | 48 34.78% | 35 122.58% | 16 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.19% -57.92% | 9.96% 25.84% | 7.91% -30.49% | 11.38% 47.19% | 7.73% -42.17% | 13.37% 7.34% | 12.46% 15.28% | 10.81% -26.59% | 14.72% | 16.35% 5.74% | 15.46% -9.52% | 17.09% -3.7% | 17.74% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 679 0.87% | 3 648 -5.42% | 3 857 4.39% | 3 695 9.85% | 3 363 6.89% | 3 146 19.63% | 2 630 10.79% | 2 374 6.86% | 2 222 15.62% | 1 921 18.77% | 1 618 27.89% | 1 265 57.28% | 804 230.46% | 243 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 045 -12.11% | 2 326 -23.58% | 3 044 1.31% | 3 005 13.9% | 2 638 3008.43% | 85 -96.37% | 2 339 1445.61% | 151 157.39% | 59 7.48% | 55 -33.13% | 82 -22.71% | 106 -18.5% | 130 70.47% | 76 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 129 | 1 | 262 | 3 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -70.24% | 43 42.37% | 30 -13.24% | 35 -12.82% | 40 -60% | 100 | 2 221 6481.82% | 34 17.86% | 29 460% | 5 -99.01% | 518 7142.86% | 7 366.67% | 2 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 312 37.3% | 228 88.56% | 121 7.76% | 112 -4.78% | 118 -94.21% | 2 031 1422.22% | 133 -88.22% | 1 133 27.81% | 886 1.23% | 875 71.54% | 510 -86.92% | 3 901 254233.33% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 666 1.72% | 3 605 -5.8% | 3 827 4.55% | 3 660 10.12% | 3 323 9.08% | 3 047 15.84% | 2 630 12.44% | 2 339 6.84% | 2 189 15.67% | 1 893 17.37% | 1 613 116.03% | 746 -6.35% | 797 228.21% | 243 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 322 20.91% | 1 093 58.14% | 691 19.75% | 577 -4.97% | 607 -40.95% | 1 029 -19.23% | 1 274 17% | 1 089 -14.53% | 1 274 29.2% | 986 -3.36% | 1 020 3.21% | 988 47.22% | 671 333.33% | 155 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 26.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2018 | 19 -5% |
| 2017 | 20 25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |