| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 268 0% | 268 310.16% | 65 -53.79% | 142 | 1 601 59.34% | 1 005 -55.27% | 2 246 35.96% | 1 652 -33.01% | 2 466 -7.61% | 2 669 -6.1% | 2 842 -6.65% | 3 045 105.27% | 1 483 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-18 -252.17% | 12 215% | -10 -500% | 3 | -24 95.39% | -521 -474.63% | 139 5540% | -3 -127.78% | 9 178.26% | -12 -176.67% | 15 0% | 15 -67.39% | 47 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
18 | 257 | 76 | 139 | 1 601 | 1 033 | 1 664 | 1 549 | 2 344 | 2 553 | 2 840 | 2 884 | 1 432 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 -12.12% | 17 -2.94% | 17 -17.07% | 21 | 48 93.75% | 25 -35.14% | 38 -69.04% | 122 -26.23% | 166 -28% | 230 -53.32% | 493 226.78% | 151 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -6.67% -252.17% | 4.38% 128.04% | -15.63% -965.63% | 1.81% | -1.5% 97.11% | -51.86% -937.54% | 6.19% 4101.06% | -0.15% -141.46% | 0.37% 184.7% | -0.44% -181.65% | 0.54% 7.12% | 0.5% -84.11% | 3.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 593 -3.47% | 3 723 -0.52% | 3 742 0.36% | 3 729 0.57% | 3 708 -27.03% | 5 082 -12.25% | 5 791 -13.25% | 6 676 -14.61% | 7 818 2.05% | 7 661 14.86% | 6 670 16.09% | 5 745 -1.74% | 5 847 109.72% | 2 788 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
426 0% | 426 0% | 426 0% | 426 0% | 426 0% | 426 -5.98% | 453 -7.13% | 488 -10.08% | 542 -14.85% | 637 -24.39% | 843 -27.08% | 1 156 -22.58% | 1 492 61.72% | 923 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 983 0% | 2 983 -5.43% | 3 154 -0.87% | 3 182 2.91% | 3 092 -14.93% | 3 634 -21.89% | 4 653 -11.86% | 5 279 -22.21% | 6 786 3.55% | 6 553 16.29% | 5 635 29.52% | 4 351 26.6% | 3 437 201.57% | 1 140 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 163 -3.39% | 3 274 -0.94% | 3 305 0.72% | 3 281 0.53% | 3 264 -40.1% | 5 449 -11.18% | 6 135 -5.59% | 6 499 -16.32% | 7 766 2.1% | 7 606 14.84% | 6 624 16.47% | 5 687 -1.79% | 5 791 110.91% | 2 746 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
328 -27.54% | 453 0% | 453 0% | 453 0% | 453 0% | 453 0% | 453 -0.34% | 455 -16.45% | 544 -4.06% | 567 -13.02% | 652 -10.08% | 725 -24.69% | 963 35.57% | 710 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 99 0% | 99 4.89% | 94 -16.36% | 112 -3.51% | 117 -87.66% | 945 135.41% | 401 -33.59% | 604 80.46% | 335 -28.65% | 469 176.51% | 170 1.53% | 167 -77.39% | 739 19.01% | 621 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
431 -4.1% | 449 2.69% | 437 -2.29% | 447 0.46% | 445 221.14% | -368 -6.99% | -344 -293.66% | 177 240.2% | 52 -4.67% | 55 18.89% | 46 -21.05% | 58 3.64% | 56 32.53% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
86 -60.1% | 215 216.54% | 68 682.35% | 9 -88.19% | 74 -4% | 77 -73.02% | 284 -6.87% | 305 97.03% | 155 10000% | 2 -85% | 10 -77.27% | 45 -68% | 141 41.03% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |