| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 025 3.28% | 2 929 6.84% | 2 742 24.06% | 2 210 -21.79% | 2 825 13.56% | 2 488 -17.69% | 3 023 79.37% | 1 685 7.82% | 1 563 -29.25% | 2 209 32.59% | 1 666 20.08% | 1 388 -61.44% | 3 599 43.98% | 2 500 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
149 193.94% | 51 3.13% | 49 -8.57% | 54 34.62% | 40 9.86% | 36 -41.32% | 62 -40.1% | 103 51.88% | 68 5.56% | 64 -43.5% | 114 375.31% | -41 82.77% | -240 -224.01% | 194 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 860 | 2 848 | 2 674 | 2 141 | 2 756 | 2 431 | 2 948 | 1 570 | 1 463 | 2 071 | 1 514 | 1 372 | 3 359 | 2 623 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
229 -22.89% | 297 12.16% | 265 -7.17% | 285 18.72% | 240 -20.07% | 301 33.03% | 226 -15.49% | 267 58.48% | 169 -12.93% | 194 12.46% | 172 -16.58% | 207 -32.33% | 305 39.49% | 219 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.92% 184.6% | 1.73% -3.48% | 1.79% -26.3% | 2.43% 72.12% | 1.41% -3.26% | 1.46% -28.71% | 2.05% -66.6% | 6.13% 40.87% | 4.35% 49.2% | 2.92% -57.38% | 6.84% 329.27% | -2.98% 55.3% | -6.68% -186.13% | 7.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 838 -0.33% | 1 844 -31.72% | 2 701 91.69% | 1 409 13.37% | 1 243 -35.53% | 1 928 15.46% | 1 670 12.08% | 1 490 -4.33% | 1 557 -0.16% | 1 560 -6.01% | 1 660 | 1 152 -24.47% | 1 525 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
440 15.75% | 380 19.26% | 319 -0.16% | 319 1.46% | 314 -13.14% | 362 88.3% | 192 24.92% | 154 -45.17% | 281 -15.8% | 333 -17.15% | 402 | 705 87.11% | 377 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 -85.79% | 281 -51.93% | 584 65.75% | 352 1.77% | 346 37.04% | 253 637.31% | 34 737.5% | 4 -97.74% | 181 10.97% | 163 -79.49% | 795 | 694 21.58% | 571 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 518 8.44% | 1 400 -31.15% | 2 033 86.54% | 1 090 119.79% | 496 -30.66% | 715 46.34% | 489 34.27% | 364 -29.71% | 518 -11.91% | 588 -20.74% | 742 | 1 013 14.43% | 886 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
503 13.77% | 442 12.21% | 394 470.37% | 69 0% | 69 -54.7% | 152 66.48% | 92 -36.52% | 144 -5.37% | 152 -42.69% | 266 -3.53% | 276 | 451 320.48% | 107 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 331 28.04% | 1 039 -31.53% | 1 518 125.44% | 673 74.21% | 387 -47.21% | 732 5.84% | 692 70.4% | 406 -26.62% | 553 -27.38% | 762 85.32% | 411 | 450 92.78% | 234 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
243 -45.22% | 444 -30.54% | 640 8.31% | 591 -20.94% | 747 -38.41% | 1 213 2.68% | 1 181 4.9% | 1 126 9.01% | 1 033 6.26% | 972 5.91% | 918 | 856 33.89% | 640 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
28 -80.85% | 144 -48.63% | 281 335.71% | 64 -67.1% | 196 -66.26% | 580 -22.74% | 751 -18.84% | 925 70.75% | 542 79.66% | 302 502.04% | 50 | 4 -98.94% | 339 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 -14.58% |
| 2019 | 48 -21.31% |
| 2018 | 61 -29.07% |
| 2017 | 86 -3.37% |
| 2016 | 89 -16.82% |
| 2015 | 107 7% |
| 2014 | 100 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 120 |