| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 290 -3.73% | 302 -11.68% | 342 34.14% | 255 -7.95% | 277 -19.97% | 346 14.19% | 303 4.23% | 290 0.89% | 288 33.73% | 215 -5.39% | 228 0% | 228 -34.37% | 347 8.83% | 319 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
66 -37.2% | 106 | 83 -2.41% | 85 -18.63% | 104 0.99% | 103 54.2% | 67 -23.39% | 87 90% | 46 100% | 23 | 43 -1.16% | 44 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
223 | 183 | 342 | 171 | 191 | 241 | 198 | 215 | 200 | 169 | 187 | 275 | 275 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 -1.09% | 47 2966.67% | 2 -96.55% | 44 -21.62% | 57 0% | 57 20.65% | 47 -31.34% | 69 8.06% | 63 2.48% | 62 92.06% | 32 | 34 1.52% | 34 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.89% -34.77% | 35.08% | 32.53% 6.02% | 30.68% 1.68% | 30.18% -11.56% | 34.12% 47.95% | 23.06% -24.07% | 30.37% 42.08% | 21.38% 111.4% | 10.11% | 12.54% -9.18% | 13.8% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 119 -16.49% | 143 -15.96% | 170 55.14% | 109 -51.14% | 224 0% | 224 0.92% | 222 14.51% | 194 -9.98% | 215 26.05% | 171 -34.38% | 260 0% | 260 9.7% | 237 24.73% | 190 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
80 4% | 77 -4.46% | 80 -3.68% | 83 -5.23% | 88 -8.51% | 96 -4.57% | 101 -3.43% | 104 2% | 102 -1.96% | 104 -10.13% | 116 0% | 116 -1.3% | 118 -9.09% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -8.33% | 6 -45.45% | 11 57.14% | 7 -12.5% | 8 33.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -50% | 25 -7.69% | 27 15.56% | 23 0% | 23 -2.17% | 24 -46.51% | 44 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 34.29% | 18 -30% | 26 56.25% | 16 -20% | 20 5.26% | 19 | 16 -31.91% | 24 -48.35% | 47 378.95% | 10 0% | 10 -59.57% | 24 27.03% | 19 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 140% | 5 25% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -91.01% | 97 1353.85% | 7 85.71% | 4 40% | 3 -28.57% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 -50% | 5 -16.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
95 -23.77% | 125 -13.48% | 144 54.95% | 93 -50.14% | 187 -8.75% | 205 0.5% | 203 14.7% | 177 -7.22% | 191 20.65% | 159 -36.73% | 251 0% | 251 16.67% | 215 25.37% | 171 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -60.75% | 55 -26.21% | 74 625% | 10 -28.57% | 14 -87.56% | 115 5.63% | 109 48.95% | 73 -13.86% | 85 144.12% | 35 -70.69% | 119 0% | 119 28.18% | 93 964.71% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 -35.29% |
| 2016 | 17 6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |
| 2010 | 12 |