| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 896 -6.66% | 960 3.36% | 929 56.15% | 595 -7.63% | 644 -29.39% | 912 82.5% | 500 25.1% | 399 -19.57% | 496 10.72% | 448 138.32% | 188 -66.76% | 566 -18.96% | 698 77.63% | 393 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
81 169.49% | 30 -74.68% | 119 62.94% | 73 257.5% | 20 -88.34% | 175 11333.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -69.23% | 13 271.43% | 4 250% | 1 -99.17% | 124 -46.22% | 230 208.22% | 75 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
814 | 929 | 809 | 521 | 623 | 739 | 505 | 402 | 491 | 451 | 195 | 441 | 457 | 313 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
129 -8.36% | 141 27.31% | 110 52.11% | 73 -21.98% | 93 -25.1% | 124 -15.03% | 146 91.95% | 76 4.93% | 73 -4.05% | 76 -24.87% | 101 26.28% | 80 32.2% | 60 51.28% | 40 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.08% 188.72% | 3.14% -75.5% | 12.83% 4.35% | 12.3% 287.01% | 3.18% -83.48% | 19.24% 6164.93% | 0.31% -70.02% | 1.02% -61.75% | 2.68% 235.47% | 0.8% 46.86% | 0.54% -97.51% | 21.86% -33.64% | 32.94% 73.51% | 18.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 383 9.81% | 349 -21.04% | 442 -3.67% | 459 -17.92% | 559 3.89% | 538 16.48% | 462 24.18% | 372 -4.08% | 388 -21.91% | 497 39.26% | 357 -4.77% | 375 -10.61% | 419 54.43% | 271 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 -45.45% | 17 -32.65% | 25 390% | 5 150% | 2 -50% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -59.38% | 16 -28.89% | 23 -11.76% | 26 -46.88% | 49 -34.69% | 75 -46.74% | 141 -29.23% | 199 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 -32.76% | 30 5700% | 1 | 15 1350% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -65.38% | 13 -44.68% | 24 -46.59% | 45 -16.98% | 54 165% | 20 21.21% | 17 -35.29% | 26 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -50.98% | 26 -32.89% | 39 300% | 10 -94.48% | 176 700% | 22 -78.82% | 104 600% | 15 -57.35% | 35 -77.78% | 156 727.03% | 19 -31.48% | 28 -61.15% | 71 -45.49% | 130 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 89 118.75% | 41 -76.12% | 171 805.41% | 19 -90.31% | 195 149.67% | 78 -41.38% | 133 357.89% | 29 -76.45% | 124 -43.06% | 217 823.91% | 24 -62.3% | 62 29.79% | 48 28.77% | 37 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
371 14.72% | 323 -19.9% | 403 -10.24% | 449 17.2% | 383 -25.74% | 516 44.08% | 358 0.29% | 357 1.16% | 353 3.75% | 341 0.76% | 338 -2.65% | 347 -0.29% | 348 146.74% | 141 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
265 1.17% | 262 6.67% | 245 -43.6% | 435 25.33% | 347 -23.71% | 455 43.32% | 318 1.31% | 313 44.24% | 217 4.17% | 209 -9.33% | 230 6.13% | 217 1.68% | 213 2352.94% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 |
| 2017 | 9 -25% |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |