| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 245 -11.6% | 278 -7.18% | 299 -15.09% | 352 2.68% | 343 -24.52% | 455 -48.67% | 886 -17.41% | 1 072 17.94% | 909 -2.52% | 933 -29.14% | 1 316 -20.01% | 1 645 -5.55% | 1 742 94.8% | 894 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -62.07% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -11.11% | 18 20% | 15 -42.31% | 27 -25.71% | 36 -46.97% | 67 62.96% | 41 52.83% | 27 -19.7% | 34 73.68% | 19 -66.96% | 59 -73.26% | 220 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
240 | 263 | 283 | 334 | 328 | 420 | 829 | 992 | 864 | 900 | 1 276 | 1 621 | 1 669 | 674 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 -9.84% | 62 12.96% | 55 21.35% | 46 -2.2% | 47 -6.19% | 50 -46.99% | 94 3.98% | 90 44.26% | 62 32.61% | 47 -2.13% | 48 -36.49% | 76 -9.76% | 84 42.61% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.29% -57.09% | 5.34% -2.37% | 5.47% 4.69% | 5.22% 16.87% | 4.47% -23.56% | 5.85% 44.73% | 4.04% -35.79% | 6.29% 38.17% | 4.56% 56.78% | 2.91% 13.32% | 2.56% 117.14% | 1.18% -65.02% | 3.38% -86.27% | 24.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 141 -5.5% | 149 -28.85% | 209 -32.28% | 309 -31.21% | 449 -3.2% | 464 -19.31% | 575 2.46% | 561 21.35% | 462 0.22% | 461 1.12% | 456 0.79% | 452 25.71% | 360 4.92% | 343 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 -23.33% | 15 233.33% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -62.07% | 15 -39.58% | 25 -27.27% | 34 -26.67% | 46 114.29% | 21 -30% | 31 -43.93% | 55 -36.69% | 86 -18.75% | 106 57.58% | 67 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
92 -21.15% | 116 -42.53% | 202 -12.42% | 231 47.87% | 156 3.74% | 150 17.6% | 128 -9.42% | 141 1.1% | 140 48.37% | 94 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -50% | 27 92.59% | 14 -74.29% | 54 41.89% | 38 270% | 10 -92.96% | 145 -11.25% | 164 30.08% | 126 -22.4% | 162 -10.45% | 181 -12.81% | 208 6.56% | 195 68.58% | 116 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 0% | 51 0% | 51 0% | 51 19.05% | 43 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 302 97% | 153 11.11% | 138 -33.33% | 207 41.11% | 147 -1.37% | 149 -1.36% | 151 -31.71% | 221 9.92% | 201 88.94% | 106 74.79% | 61 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
127 4.18% | 122 -37.43% | 195 -23.45% | 255 -37.94% | 411 -9.36% | 454 5.6% | 429 8.11% | 397 18.09% | 336 12.48% | 299 8.74% | 275 12.32% | 245 -14.46% | 286 25.84% | 228 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
189 2.22% | 185 41.02% | 131 -2.29% | 134 -0.38% | 134 6.91% | 126 164.52% | 48 181.82% | 17 -85.2% | 114 -5.11% | 120 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2020 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 -50% |
| 2014 | 30 7.14% |
| 2013 | 28 |