| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 110 -30.99% | 10 304 1.43% | 10 158 5.16% | 9 659 68.78% | 5 723 -2.8% | 5 888 53.33% | 3 840 3.4% | 3 714 -14.52% | 4 344 102.94% | 2 141 19.49% | 1 792 2.67% | 1 745 -9.04% | 1 918 -1.32% | 1 944 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 -28.67% | 73 -14.37% | 85 10.6% | 77 -0.66% | 78 29.91% | 60 -52.05% | 125 103.33% | 61 3.45% | 59 5.45% | 56 -0.9% | 57 -50.88% | 116 -7% | 124 -71.84% | 441 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 973 | 10 149 | 10 026 | 9 550 | 5 614 | 5 790 | 3 628 | 3 599 | 3 547 | 2 031 | 1 680 | 1 554 | 1 762 | 1 455 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
291 -25.91% | 393 -4.83% | 413 6.32% | 388 46.53% | 265 -8.16% | 288 88% | 153 -36.97% | 243 20.2% | 202 54.09% | 131 -13.18% | 151 -13.2% | 174 51.56% | 115 93.97% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.73% 3.37% | 0.71% -15.58% | 0.84% 5.17% | 0.8% -41.14% | 1.36% 33.65% | 1.02% -68.73% | 3.25% 96.65% | 1.65% 21.02% | 1.37% -48.04% | 2.63% -17.07% | 3.17% -52.16% | 6.62% 2.24% | 6.48% -71.47% | 22.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 881 1.54% | 5 792 15.01% | 5 036 | 4 150 -9.26% | 4 573 155.62% | 1 789 -9.33% | 1 973 166.87% | 739 -52.81% | 1 567 89.6% | 826 -53.34% | 1 771 43.22% | 1 236 53.52% | 805 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 121 -14.98% | 2 495 -0.04% | 2 496 | 1 796 257.74% | 502 2.61% | 489 138.06% | 206 -70.29% | 692 -16.27% | 826 -16.49% | 989 100.1% | 494 91.87% | 258 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
784 -59.03% | 1 914 180.45% | 683 | 236 -6.68% | 253 53.42% | 165 45.05% | 114 13.85% | 100 7.14% | 93 295.65% | 24 -41.77% | 40 2533.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 712 86.09% | 2 532 -35.42% | 3 921 | 4 187 189.98% | 1 444 10.05% | 1 312 -1.69% | 1 334 6.88% | 1 249 -14.29% | 1 457 -4.01% | 1 518 39.67% | 1 086 449.1% | 198 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 240 0% | 2 240 33.69% | 1 676 | 1 326 80.19% | 736 43.9% | 511 -6.54% | 547 29.07% | 424 32.01% | 321 -33.05% | 480 -0.95% | 484 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 954 23.62% | 2 390 30.34% | 1 833 | 2 201 113.54% | 1 031 -21.65% | 1 316 45.86% | 902 21.74% | 741 5.38% | 703 -6.08% | 749 21.09% | 618 130.73% | 268 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 153 1.3% | 1 139 5.3% | 1 081 | 956 147.55% | 386 11.85% | 345 -47.8% | 661 34.69% | 491 54.34% | 318 83.48% | 173 -31.52% | 253 68.94% | 150 -75.34% | 607 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 47.06% | 9 -45.16% | 16 | 333 65100% | 1 -99.73% | 188 307.78% | 46 83.67% | 25 444.44% | 5 350% | 1 -98.68% | 77 -72.09% | 277 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 85 44.07% |
| 2020 | 59 -33.71% |
| 2019 | 89 -11% |
| 2018 | 100 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 110 66.67% |
| 2016 | 66 |
| 2015 | 66 43.48% |
| 2014 | 46 -37.84% |
| 2013 | 74 |