| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 187 -3.56% | 2 268 -14.6% | 2 655 15.45% | 2 300 7.74% | 2 135 20.6% | 1 770 43.53% | 1 233 38.94% | 888 -51.7% | 1 838 -99.89% | 1 739 415 205583.19% | 846 -12.81% | 970 -2.62% | 996 4.17% | 956 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
425 -79.56% | 2 081 490.86% | 352 26.19% | 279 1.49% | 275 128.94% | 120 327.27% | 28 -56.69% | 65 -69.83% | 215 -99.42% | 37 324 26738.24% | 139 -25.68% | 187 4.87% | 178 188.43% | 62 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 551 | 2 006 | 2 303 | 1 749 | 1 555 | 1 075 | 735 | 1 622 | 1 702 091 | 689 | 719 | 685 | 896 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
281 -3.17% | 290 -12.36% | 331 -16.73% | 397 6% | 375 53.35% | 244 56.21% | 156 140.94% | 65 4.1% | 62 -99.89% | 58 287 146053.85% | 40 -15.22% | 47 124.39% | 21 20.59% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.45% -78.81% | 91.79% 591.84% | 13.27% 9.3% | 12.14% -5.8% | 12.89% 89.84% | 6.79% 197.68% | 2.28% -68.83% | 7.32% -37.55% | 11.71% 445.9% | 2.15% -86.95% | 16.44% -14.76% | 19.29% 7.69% | 17.92% 176.88% | 6.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 069 11.04% | 8 167 -20.08% | 10 220 -12.83% | 11 724 -12.72% | 13 434 31.92% | 10 183 3.46% | 9 842 -16.38% | 11 770 2.87% | 11 442 -5.15% | 12 062 -4.33% | 12 608 -3.9% | 13 120 259.99% | 3 644 -22.8% | 4 721 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 481 45.55% | 5 827 -13.7% | 6 753 -38.19% | 10 925 -8.59% | 11 952 28.23% | 9 321 10.77% | 8 414 -14.35% | 9 824 0.41% | 9 784 -7.03% | 10 524 -10.69% | 11 784 -5.95% | 12 529 285.46% | 3 250 -22.04% | 4 169 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -95% | 10 233.33% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 | 1 -94.87% | 20 1850% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 733 18.26% | 5 694 -37.87% | 9 164 -18.2% | 11 204 -11.62% | 12 677 31.03% | 9 675 2.46% | 9 442 -17.14% | 11 396 2.43% | 11 125 -6.82% | 11 940 -4.63% | 12 519 -4.84% | 13 156 241.97% | 3 847 -13.36% | 4 440 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 850 -6.19% | 4 104 -46.7% | 7 700 11.57% | 6 901 -23.36% | 9 004 11.1% | 8 104 19.43% | 6 786 -14.53% | 7 940 -3.44% | 8 223 3.54% | 7 942 -12.03% | 9 028 -13.77% | 10 470 1666.78% | 593 -31.01% | 859 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 192 -91.23% | 2 193 -32.67% | 3 257 -48.81% | 6 363 4266.32% | 146 -46.02% | 270 -81.1% | 1 428 -18.74% | 1 757 16.59% | 1 507 7.12% | 1 407 118.93% | 643 57.13% | 409 3.76% | 394 245.74% | 114 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 004 -7.18% | 2 159 207.5% | 702 34.87% | 520 -31.22% | 757 48.89% | 508 26.95% | 400 6.82% | 375 18.42% | 316 157.92% | 123 37.14% | 89 350% | -36 82.32% | -202 -172.13% | 281 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
392 201.97% | 130 -32.45% | 192 -51.92% | 400 -17.07% | 482 -18.14% | 589 -31.67% | 862 356.91% | 189 25.51% | 150 14.4% | 131 -27.81% | 182 10.9% | 164 -56.15% | 374 -14.29% | 437 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 -69.44% |
| 2018 | 36 -40.98% |
| 2017 | 61 577.78% |
| 2016 | 9 -75.68% |
| 2015 | 37 60.87% |
| 2014 | 23 283.33% |
| 2013 | 6 |