| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 27 215 4.17% | 26 126 11.39% | 23 456 5.95% | 22 139 8.74% | 20 360 1.61% | 20 038 7.64% | 18 615 13.98% | 16 332 13.13% | 14 437 11.31% | 12 969 26.4% | 10 261 -25.16% | 13 709 -34.33% | 20 875 10.96% | 18 813 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 018 40.81% | 723 188.57% | 251 -76.23% | 1 054 0.39% | 1 050 69.25% | 620 206.31% | 202 37.98% | 147 143.22% | 60 118.29% | -330 -85.88% | -177 -246.41% | 121 -56.67% | 280 -80.49% | 1 433 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 138 | 24 943 | 23 084 | 21 493 | 11 621 | 17 688 | 16 481 | 15 278 | 13 958 | 11 921 | 15 340 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 683 5.97% | 6 307 10.1% | 5 728 5.07% | 5 451 13.3% | 4 811 9.05% | 4 412 8.28% | 4 074 20.03% | 3 394 8.23% | 3 136 7.61% | 2 914 | 2 770 -23.5% | 3 620 12.17% | 3 228 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.74% 35.17% | 2.77% 159.07% | 1.07% -77.56% | 4.76% -7.68% | 5.16% 66.57% | 3.1% 184.57% | 1.09% 21.06% | 0.9% 114.99% | 0.42% 116.44% | -2.54% -47.06% | -1.73% -295.62% | 0.88% -34.03% | 1.34% -82.41% | 7.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 23 463 2.55% | 22 880 17.9% | 19 407 6.28% | 18 259 2.44% | 17 825 1.91% | 17 490 15.12% | 15 192 8.98% | 13 940 -0.05% | 13 948 7.16% | 13 016 4.93% | 12 405 39.17% | 8 913 -13.66% | 10 323 1.42% | 10 179 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 758 2.68% | 13 399 42.67% | 9 391 -9.27% | 10 351 -2.88% | 10 658 -3.4% | 11 033 26% | 8 756 1.92% | 8 591 -1.78% | 8 747 3.8% | 8 426 -5.75% | 8 940 36.18% | 6 565 -6.37% | 7 012 -1.16% | 7 094 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 704 20.12% | 4 748 5.52% | 4 500 1.91% | 4 416 6.08% | 4 162 19.28% | 3 490 8.32% | 3 222 17.8% | 2 735 0.81% | 2 713 28.47% | 2 112 -1.2% | 2 137 26.25% | 1 693 -25.53% | 2 273 7.97% | 2 105 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 646 -2.58% | 12 981 27.82% | 10 156 9.9% | 9 241 -5.36% | 9 764 -6.05% | 10 392 19.59% | 8 690 14.55% | 7 586 -1.2% | 7 678 -16.47% | 9 192 11.77% | 8 224 26.59% | 6 496 -18.42% | 7 963 9.4% | 7 279 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
687 -89.6% | 6 610 1005.9% | 598 -78.77% | 2 816 18.23% | 2 382 -18.04% | 2 906 80.53% | 1 610 -56.29% | 3 682 -14.84% | 4 324 617.91% | 602 -84.89% | 3 987 88.56% | 2 114 -21.06% | 2 678 -24.96% | 3 569 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 503 -13.36% | 4 044 3.47% | 3 908 19.49% | 3 271 15.3% | 2 837 -2.36% | 2 905 4.07% | 2 792 11.63% | 2 501 20.65% | 2 073 14.97% | 1 803 48.78% | 1 212 159.58% | 467 -40.91% | 790 51.03% | 523 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 817 9.27% | 9 899 7.01% | 9 251 2.57% | 9 019 11.88% | 8 061 13.57% | 7 098 9.16% | 6 502 2.33% | 6 354 1.35% | 6 269 63.95% | 3 824 -8.54% | 4 181 72.98% | 2 417 2.4% | 2 360 -18.62% | 2 900 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
242 151.6% | 96 -45.66% | 177 -20.28% | 222 91.19% | 116 87.6% | 62 -81.86% | 341 201.81% | 113 -13.67% | 131 675.76% | 17 -29.79% | 24 -80% | 120 2.17% | 118 -72.72% | 431 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 573 5.14% |
| 2020 | 545 -1.98% |
| 2019 | 556 3.15% |
| 2018 | 539 0.56% |
| 2017 | 536 2.1% |
| 2016 | 525 5% |
| 2015 | 500 7.76% |
| 2014 | 464 4.98% |
| 2013 | 442 |