| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 264 -19.58% | 1 572 -3.52% | 1 629 25.53% | 1 298 4.06% | 1 247 -25.41% | 1 672 27.93% | 1 307 -27.1% | 1 793 -0.11% | 1 795 24.51% | 1 441 13.58% | 1 269 39.13% | 912 -36.65% | 1 440 101.43% | 715 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
53 250.72% | -35 -121.1% | 167 433.67% | -50 81.23% | -267 -141.67% | -110 41.3% | -188 -198.92% | 190 -53.9% | 413 44.88% | 285 -18.45% | 349 -21.22% | 443 0% | 443 674.11% | 57 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 206 | 1 592 | 1 448 | 1 335 | 1 512 | 1 780 | 1 507 | 1 602 | 1 352 | 1 125 | 908 | 734 | 1 417 | 597 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
229 2.05% | 224 20.6% | 186 9.64% | 170 -3.77% | 176 -11.08% | 198 -4.67% | 208 37.04% | 152 -0.67% | 153 -9.94% | 170 5.06% | 162 4.98% | 154 -8.23% | 168 67.35% | 100 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.21% 287.43% | -2.24% -121.87% | 10.26% 365.81% | -3.86% 81.96% | -21.4% -224.01% | -6.61% 54.12% | -14.4% -235.69% | 10.61% -53.85% | 22.99% 16.36% | 19.76% -28.2% | 27.52% -43.38% | 48.6% 57.85% | 30.79% 284.3% | 8.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 689 -2.62% | 1 735 10.23% | 1 574 1.45% | 1 551 -2.69% | 1 594 -10.17% | 1 775 -6.94% | 1 907 -8.08% | 2 075 8.21% | 1 917 15.63% | 1 658 423.91% | 316 -66.47% | 944 -5.53% | 999 26.64% | 789 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
873 -0.76% | 879 5.39% | 834 0.25% | 832 -11.28% | 938 -11.44% | 1 059 6.8% | 992 1.78% | 975 16.5% | 836 17.95% | 709 124.07% | 316 -5.93% | 336 -6.27% | 359 10.03% | 326 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
445 18.53% | 375 -21.75% | 480 18.58% | 404 19.31% | 339 -1.49% | 344 -35.41% | 533 27.85% | 417 -18.34% | 510 1.63% | 502 75.99% | 285 59.89% | 178 -43.8% | 318 70.6% | 186 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
150 -40.61% | 253 390.1% | 52 -73.28% | 193 7.69% | 179 107.69% | 86 -5.59% | 92 40.94% | 65 -16.99% | 78 -25% | 104 61.9% | 64 -92.07% | 812 436.82% | 151 -28.33% | 211 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
110 | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -5.88% | 9 466.67% | 2 -94% | 26 117.39% | 12 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 239 -11.39% | 269 139.55% | 112 -12.7% | 129 1.2% | 127 -63% | 344 23.03% | 280 4.59% | 267 2079.17% | 12 -91.86% | 151 217.2% | 48 -67.37% | 146 161.47% | 56 -78.88% | 264 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 539 3.86% | 1 482 -2.65% | 1 522 12.09% | 1 358 -4.01% | 1 415 -16.2% | 1 688 -7.01% | 1 816 -9.67% | 2 010 9.29% | 1 839 26.88% | 1 450 1121.98% | 119 -85.21% | 802 -19.7% | 999 72.92% | 578 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
128 -36.78% | 203 37.85% | 147 -20.66% | 186 -2.16% | 190 600% | 27 -73.63% | 103 -75.31% | 416 -25.46% | 558 88.6% | 296 -40.55% | 498 81.04% | 275 -36.63% | 434 3296% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 16.67% |
| 2019 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2018 | 19 11.76% |
| 2017 | 17 13.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2015 | 19 -5% |
| 2014 | 20 25% |
| 2013 | 16 |