| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 138 -2.37% | 1 166 16.21% | 1 003 48.41% | 676 4.84% | 645 -8.02% | 701 -3.99% | 730 6.65% | 685 -14.06% | 797 -2.81% | 820 54.73% | 530 45.1% | 365 -12.61% | 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-15 -400% | -3 -104.08% | 75 14800% | -1 -114.29% | 4 600% | 1 -98.55% | 35 190.79% | -39 -3900% | 1 -98.02% | 52 13.48% | 46 122.5% | 20 14.29% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 144 | 1 159 | 919 | 666 | 630 | 689 | 684 | 712 | 836 | 705 | 469 | 336 | 398 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
288 23.14% | 234 40.49% | 167 36.4% | 122 0.42% | 122 10.7% | 110 2.87% | 107 0.97% | 106 2.99% | 103 14.86% | 89 35.66% | 66 -3.73% | 69 14.53% | 60 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.35% -412.13% | -0.26% -103.51% | 7.49% 10004.89% | -0.08% -113.63% | 0.56% 661.06% | 0.07% -98.49% | 4.83% 185.13% | -5.68% -4521.51% | 0.13% -97.96% | 6.3% -26.66% | 8.59% 53.34% | 5.6% 30.77% | 4.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 099 0.51% | 1 094 6% | 1 032 8.09% | 955 3.43% | 923 -0.11% | 924 -0.28% | 926 9.55% | 846 1.04% | 837 -8.45% | 914 3.05% | 887 112.62% | 417 12.09% | 372 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
691 -5.32% | 730 3.63% | 705 -3.77% | 732 8.48% | 675 11.49% | 605 -2.55% | 621 12.71% | 551 4.56% | 527 0.68% | 524 4.38% | 502 159.52% | 193 39.48% | 139 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
281 4.37% | 269 13.12% | 238 56.04% | 152 13.31% | 134 1.54% | 132 -1.89% | 135 10% | 123 16.5% | 105 -40.97% | 178 4.8% | 170 31.1% | 130 11.89% | 116 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
710 9.11% | 651 15.52% | 563 4.16% | 541 -0.38% | 543 -9.54% | 600 -0.51% | 603 8.56% | 556 11.15% | 500 -13.98% | 581 -2.82% | 598 257.8% | 167 18.91% | 141 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
227 -17.96% | 276 6.72% | 259 -15.53% | 306 -13.44% | 354 -7.49% | 382 -9.11% | 421 -0.96% | 425 -3.93% | 442 -5.46% | 468 -8.41% | 511 409.69% | 100 38.03% | 73 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 103 71.79% | 60 10.38% | 54 13.98% | 48 40.91% | 34 -55.7% | 76 231.11% | 23 87.5% | 12 -60% | 31 30.43% | 24 -32.35% | 35 51.11% | 23 -54.08% | 50 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
389 -12.14% | 442 -5.46% | 468 13.24% | 413 8.89% | 379 17.41% | 323 0.16% | 323 11.48% | 289 -12.92% | 332 0% | 332 15.25% | 288 15.57% | 250 7.96% | 231 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 -27.87% | 31 -6.15% | 33 54.76% | 21 -70.21% | 72 -29.15% | 102 -26.84% | 139 -12.54% | 159 -8.26% | 173 -6.87% | 186 7.37% | 173 164.84% | 65 4.07% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 46.43% |
| 2020 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2019 | 29 26.09% |
| 2018 | 23 |
| 2017 | 23 -8% |
| 2016 | 25 13.64% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2013 | 22 |