| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 648 -7.17% | 1 775 -26.98% | 2 431 9.29% | 2 225 11.85% | 1 989 11.62% | 1 782 -7.29% | 1 922 -12.58% | 2 199 9.11% | 2 015 22.54% | 1 644 7.85% | 1 525 67.06% | 913 -7.85% | 990 65.41% | 599 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
308 193.2% | -331 -191.77% | 360 -16.86% | 434 1562.75% | 26 -16.39% | 31 -63.03% | 84 0% | 84 -80.19% | 426 -1.77% | 434 -2.86% | 446 478.15% | 77 -53.68% | 167 1151.61% | -16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 959 | 2 100 | 2 004 | 1 808 | 1 952 | 1 746 | 1 677 | 2 111 | 1 592 | 1 209 | 1 073 | 824 | 786 | 519 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
315 7.87% | 292 3.62% | 282 10.18% | 256 4.81% | 244 10.65% | 221 -4.85% | 232 -5.22% | 245 9.86% | 223 12.08% | 199 18.24% | 168 1.86% | 165 4.19% | 159 47.62% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.71% 200.4% | -18.63% -225.69% | 14.83% -23.93% | 19.49% 1386.57% | 1.31% -25.1% | 1.75% -60.12% | 4.39% 14.39% | 3.84% -81.85% | 21.14% -19.84% | 26.37% -9.93% | 29.28% 246.07% | 8.46% -49.74% | 16.83% 735.75% | -2.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 496 2.8% | 2 428 -16.28% | 2 900 15.17% | 2 518 9.03% | 2 309 -3.96% | 2 404 4.56% | 2 299 -2.05% | 2 347 27.46% | 1 842 28.73% | 1 431 36.02% | 1 052 55.6% | 676 1.15% | 668 47.18% | 454 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 294 22.8% | 1 054 -10.35% | 1 175 -9.81% | 1 303 -12.68% | 1 492 -21.04% | 1 890 36.17% | 1 388 -5.17% | 1 464 101.48% | 727 8.89% | 667 74.7% | 382 8.1% | 353 47.02% | 240 14.63% | 210 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
526 -31.69% | 769 -24.49% | 1 019 63.9% | 622 36.32% | 456 -1.98% | 465 0.22% | 464 19.47% | 389 -54.11% | 847 105.46% | 412 15.31% | 357 1525.58% | 22 -89.71% | 214 40.74% | 152 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
573 190.41% | 197 -27.85% | 274 66.15% | 165 -45.7% | 303 -12.92% | 348 -61.78% | 911 50% | 607 358.69% | 132 41.53% | 94 33.58% | 70 -42.19% | 121 -71.68% | 428 314.36% | 103 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
402 368.45% | 86 -41.67% | 147 38.46% | 106 -37.54% | 170 | 257 0% | 257 8266.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -86.89% | 62 100% | 31 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 369 -0.28% | 370 -14.03% | 430 65.23% | 260 45.85% | 178 -23.3% | 233 -34.06% | 353 -7.75% | 382 60.17% | 239 -6.97% | 257 -0.79% | 259 173.51% | 95 20.13% | 79 -12.99% | 90 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 922 -13.8% | 2 230 -15.07% | 2 626 14.13% | 2 301 21.2% | 1 898 0.43% | 1 890 -3.45% | 1 958 12.52% | 1 740 1.79% | 1 709 27.84% | 1 337 36.2% | 982 76.96% | 555 -4.91% | 583 66.33% | 351 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
299 28.63% | 232 -13.85% | 269 -19.05% | 333 82.87% | 182 88.36% | 97 2.72% | 94 -18.58% | 116 289.66% | 30 -67.23% | 90 68.57% | 54 123.4% | 24 -82.26% | 135 6525% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 3.23% |
| 2020 | 31 3.33% |
| 2019 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2018 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2017 | 32 3.23% |
| 2016 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 -19.05% |
| 2013 | 42 |