| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 289 | 866 -1.63% | 880 0.23% | 878 -43.04% | 1 542 -5.57% | 1 633 33.92% | 1 219 18.77% | 1 027 14.29% | 898 -1.13% | 909 -1.39% | 921 -9.95% | 1 023 18.12% | 866 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
369 | 185 -3.99% | 192 -17.72% | 234 -62.94% | 630 -10.2% | 702 | 300 30.8% | 229 -17.5% | 278 21.75% | 228 -23.1% | 297 129.25% | 129 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
906 | 663 | 647 | 621 | 894 | 916 | 719 | 659 | 617 | 672 | 739 | 598 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
167 | 146 -2.73% | 150 5.02% | 143 11.6% | 128 14.68% | 111 14.14% | 98 3.24% | 95 10.78% | 85 4.38% | 82 -5.33% | 86 -5.06% | 91 32.84% | 69 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 28.63% | 21.31% -2.4% | 21.84% -17.92% | 26.6% -34.93% | 40.88% -4.9% | 42.99% | 29.18% 14.45% | 25.5% -16.56% | 30.56% 23.46% | 24.75% -14.61% | 28.99% 94.08% | 14.94% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 184 -3.87% | 2 272 -0.85% | 2 292 -4.66% | 2 404 -4.55% | 2 518 -1.93% | 2 568 41.23% | 1 818 70.8% | 1 065 -15.64% | 1 262 1.77% | 1 240 18.99% | 1 042 5.16% | 991 -23.16% | 1 289 7.64% | 1 198 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 789 -3.1% | 1 846 -5.22% | 1 948 -4.68% | 2 044 -2.99% | 2 107 23.13% | 1 711 59.87% | 1 070 0.53% | 1 065 31.86% | 807 5.2% | 767 -2.47% | 787 2.74% | 766 -3.54% | 794 -5.25% | 838 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
164 -9.07% | 180 -5.87% | 192 2.46% | 187 -7.58% | 202 -11.21% | 228 5.94% | 215 | 80 -15.59% | 95 20.78% | 79 24.19% | 63 -12.06% | 72 50% | 48 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
496 -15.94% | 590 -7.68% | 639 -22.7% | 827 -0.74% | 833 -14.8% | 978 180.35% | 349 | 281 -12.58% | 321 -4.85% | 337 -23.26% | 440 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
238 -30.18% | 341 -27.77% | 471 -22.13% | 605 -17.61% | 735 -13.17% | 846 814.36% | 93 | 114 -38.57% | 186 -29.51% | 263 236.6% | 78 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 152 -31.02% | 221 64.89% | 134 -3.68% | 139 -2.86% | 143 -72.76% | 526 46.65% | 358 | 221 -20.88% | 279 85.71% | 150 16.21% | 129 -11.54% | 146 68.24% | 87 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 688 6.69% | 1 582 1.38% | 1 561 -1.01% | 1 577 -2.68% | 1 620 1.9% | 1 590 11.47% | 1 427 | 761 13.66% | 670 -20.22% | 840 10.8% | 758 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
76 252.38% | 21 44.83% | 15 -52.46% | 31 -51.59% | 64 -32.98% | 96 -18.97% | 119 | 152 73.68% | 87 510.71% | 14 -6.67% | 15 -93.91% | 252 1.02% | 250 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 |
| 2020 | 32 3.23% |
| 2019 | 31 |
| 2018 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2017 | 34 -19.05% |
| 2016 | 42 5% |
| 2015 | 40 11.11% |
| 2014 | 36 5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |