| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 135 -78.93% | 643 | 53 -35.22% | 81 -14.97% | 96 -5.08% | 101 -21.51% | 128 -0.79% | 129 35.29% | 96 -6.5% | 102 -47.51% | 195 -34.76% | 299 6.57% | 280 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 -101.08% | 426 | 3 | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 118.18% | -11 -204.76% | 11 -25% | 14 16.67% | 12 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
140 | 172 | 50 | 82 | 83 | 83 | 111 | 111 | 75 | 95 | 163 | 266 | 268 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 | 4 -50% | 7 7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -86.79% | 54 457.89% | 10 -9.52% | 11 | 10 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.4% -105.13% | 66.22% | 4.85% | 1.6% 5.35% | 1.52% 91.12% | 0.8% 0.8% | 0.79% -63.04% | 2.14% 119.45% | -11% -299.57% | 5.51% 14.96% | 4.79% 9.47% | 4.38% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 601 -15.7% | 713 -4.78% | 749 8.04% | 693 79.37% | 387 -0.13% | 387 0.8% | 384 13.27% | 339 2.79% | 330 4.2% | 316 -14.38% | 370 -1.9% | 377 -3.66% | 391 -11.87% | 444 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
303 -29.49% | 430 -24.98% | 573 0.81% | 569 257.56% | 159 -0.64% | 160 -16.76% | 192 18.24% | 163 -0.63% | 164 -0.31% | 164 -1.23% | 166 -6.07% | 177 16.89% | 151 -24.3% | 200 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -3.51% | 29 -19.72% | 36 -27.55% | 50 -30.5% | 72 -20.79% | 91 -24.89% | 121 3.04% | 118 32.18% | 89 | 139 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
51 -67.96% | 158 -74.5% | 620 14.77% | 540 202.58% | 178 -0.57% | 179 1.45% | 177 32.06% | 134 14.41% | 117 7.51% | 109 -34.66% | 167 -16.62% | 200 -21.33% | 254 19.47% | 213 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
166 -2.7% | 170 37.6% | 124 5.68% | 117 7.51% | 109 -21.11% | 138 14.89% | 120 | 135 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 90 -12.38% | 103 3.06% | 100 11.36% | 90 700% | 11 57.14% | 7 -50% | 14 133.33% | 6 -53.85% | 13 -84.15% | 84 465.52% | 15 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
551 -0.83% | 555 329.25% | 129 -15.67% | 153 -25.93% | 207 -0.25% | 208 0.5% | 207 0.75% | 205 0.5% | 204 0% | 204 0.5% | 203 0.76% | 201 4.79% | 192 3.58% | 186 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -93.55% | 95 5.08% | 90 9.94% | 82 -11.54% | 93 55.56% | 60 265.63% | 16 -78.23% | 75 -20.11% | 94 12.88% | 83 -7.91% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |