| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 561 -34.2% | 2 372 12.51% | 2 109 8.9% | 1 936 17.65% | 1 646 18.48% | 1 389 -10.54% | 1 553 97.21% | 787 39.37% | 565 -25.08% | 754 -16.99% | 909 -17.23% | 1 098 14.26% | 961 62.26% | 592 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
88 251.02% | 25 -24.62% | 33 -28.57% | 47 237.04% | 14 -58.46% | 33 71.05% | 19 166.67% | -29 -150.89% | 57 80.65% | 32 -85.84% | 224 -41.05% | 380 39.4% | 273 52.72% | 178 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 441 | 2 358 | 2 074 | 1 831 | 1 598 | 1 399 | 1 448 | 802 | 403 | 695 | 682 | 704 | 600 | 414 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
251 -43.69% | 446 21.79% | 366 25.39% | 292 31.26% | 222 0% | 222 -16.35% | 266 42.08% | 187 18.45% | 158 -25.54% | 212 40.2% | 151 9.63% | 138 63.64% | 84 15.38% | 73 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.63% 433.49% | 1.06% -33% | 1.58% -34.41% | 2.4% 186.49% | 0.84% -64.94% | 2.39% 91.2% | 1.25% 133.81% | -3.7% -136.52% | 10.14% 141.13% | 4.2% -82.95% | 24.65% -28.78% | 34.61% 22% | 28.37% -5.88% | 30.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 670 1.4% | 1 647 -2.19% | 1 684 -7.63% | 1 823 -7.57% | 1 972 -11.5% | 2 228 -9.83% | 2 471 65.51% | 1 493 32.43% | 1 127 4.95% | 1 074 4.27% | 1 030 20.59% | 854 22.06% | 700 35.14% | 518 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
312 -3.94% | 325 -24.76% | 432 10.04% | 392 -21.81% | 502 -13.49% | 580 -12.84% | 665 276.01% | 177 272.04% | 48 -33.57% | 72 -33.33% | 107 -14.63% | 126 -58.79% | 305 178.97% | 109 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
66 -31.58% | 97 58.33% | 61 20% | 51 29.87% | 39 -28.04% | 55 59.7% | 34 109.38% | 16 -21.95% | 21 215.38% | 7 -84.34% | 42 -67.58% | 131 -41.55% | 224 -19.93% | 280 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
568 -8.87% | 623 -3.49% | 645 -20.63% | 813 -19.04% | 1 004 -12.4% | 1 146 -19.32% | 1 421 208.09% | 461 578.2% | 68 -93.21% | 1 001 2176.74% | 44 -31.75% | 64 -74.23% | 250 -19.97% | 312 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
305 1.02% | 302 -32.95% | 450 -24.46% | 596 -19.1% | 736 -15.04% | 867 -22.95% | 1 125 | 4 -41.67% | 6 -20% | 8 -25% | 10 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 916 -10.76% | 1 026 4.53% | 982 -13.28% | 1 132 -11.76% | 1 283 -11.09% | 1 443 20.24% | 1 200 18.18% | 1 015 17.93% | 861 -3.33% | 891 30.19% | 684 55.58% | 440 1128.57% | 36 -65.69% | 104 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 102 7.64% | 1 024 -1.38% | 1 038 2.84% | 1 010 4.33% | 968 -10.54% | 1 082 5.33% | 1 027 -0.25% | 1 030 -2.8% | 1 059 5.12% | 1 008 2.34% | 985 24.66% | 790 75.57% | 450 118.91% | 206 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
376 88.95% | 199 -4.89% | 209 -15.5% | 247 66.9% | 148 -1.69% | 151 -17.6% | 183 -35.38% | 283 43.15% | 198 90.64% | 104 -46.72% | 195 24.92% | 156 16.86% | 133 443.75% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 13.04% |
| 2020 | 46 -11.54% |
| 2019 | 52 8.33% |
| 2018 | 48 -4% |
| 2017 | 50 100% |
| 2016 | 25 -41.86% |
| 2015 | 43 -6.52% |
| 2014 | 46 35.29% |
| 2013 | 34 |