| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 144 12.4% | 128 -23.31% | 167 55.98% | 107 3.98% | 103 -21.18% | 130 25.62% | 104 -30% | 148 45.73% | 102 -41.3% | 173 -11.26% | 195 17.9% | 166 -44.9% | 301 0% | 301 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 771.43% | 4 -88.89% | 32 1160% | 3 -68.75% | 8 -63.64% | 22 1000% | 2 -86.21% | 15 3000% | -1 -103.57% | 14 -28.21% | 20 30% | 15 -83.05% | 90 0% | 90 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
108 | 125 | 128 | 104 | 94 | 105 | 100 | 126 | 102 | 157 | 173 | 147 | 210 | 210 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 -15.79% | 49 21.79% | 40 30% | 31 27.66% | 24 -6% | 26 -1.96% | 26 10.87% | 24 12.2% | 21 2.5% | 20 8.11% | 19 0% | 19 19.35% | 16 24% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.71% 675.29% | 2.8% -85.51% | 19.33% 707.79% | 2.39% -69.95% | 7.96% -53.87% | 17.25% 775.69% | 1.97% -80.3% | 10% 2090% | -0.5% -106.08% | 8.26% -19.1% | 10.21% 10.26% | 9.26% -69.24% | 30.1% 0% | 30.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 200 15.34% | 173 -16.5% | 208 -2.87% | 214 -41.21% | 364 -12.76% | 417 -2.63% | 428 -8.42% | 467 7.53% | 435 -7.21% | 468 -21.44% | 596 -7.46% | 644 2.61% | 628 0% | 628 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
120 62.5% | 74 -20% | 92 26.76% | 73 67.06% | 43 -49.7% | 86 -21.4% | 110 -19.17% | 136 47.78% | 92 4.05% | 88 -53.49% | 190 11.38% | 171 21.01% | 141 -44.8% | 256 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 -94.37% | 36 -58.48% | 87 0% | 87 -5% | 92 4.05% | 88 -1.7% | 90 -1.12% | 91 -2.2% | 93 -22.55% | 120 -52.04% | 251 163.44% | 95 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
29 124% | 13 78.57% | 7 100% | 4 -73.08% | 13 -43.48% | 24 -36.11% | 37 -28.71% | 52 3266.67% | 2 -75% | 6 -91.18% | 70 130.51% | 30 -95.2% | 628 546.32% | 97 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 -18.75% | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 61 -16.08% | 73 10% | 66 -37.8% | 107 33.97% | 80 3.31% | 77 10.22% | 70 3.79% | 67 11.86% | 60 25.53% | 48 -6% | 51 40.85% | 36 -48.55% | 71 -50.89% | 144 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
103 -24.44% | 136 -16.88% | 164 -21.95% | 210 -40.15% | 350 -10.92% | 393 1.72% | 387 -0.53% | 389 -9.52% | 429 -1.64% | 437 -13.12% | 503 -12.39% | 574 8.09% | 531 0% | 531 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -33.33% | 25 -47.83% | 47 | 152 -6.88% | 164 8.47% | 151 -8.95% | 166 -13.14% | 191 -20.47% | 240 -8.4% | 262 -17.42% | 317 -14.84% | 372 51.35% | 246 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 10% |
| 2018 | 10 11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |