| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 463 -8.85% | 508 0% | 508 11.69% | 455 4.71% | 435 -62.65% | 1 164 -14.76% | 1 365 -99.88% | 1 177 098 | 1 020 -33.79% | 1 541 -18.77% | 1 896 222.8% | 587 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
32 246.51% | -22 0% | -22 69.29% | -72 -551.61% | 16 287.5% | 4 -97.73% | 180 -99.72% | 63 470 | -56 -134.28% | 163 -56.85% | 377 281.87% | 99 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
354 | 463 | 508 | 487 | 418 | 1 158 | 1 181 | 1 059 | 1 361 | 1 520 | 489 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
322 -24.64% | 427 -6.38% | 457 -6.3% | 487 30.73% | 373 12.15% | 332 1.72% | 327 -99.87% | 256 661 | 271 -19.33% | 336 29.08% | 260 51.49% | 172 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.95% 260.74% | -4.33% 0% | -4.33% 72.5% | -15.73% -531.32% | 3.65% 937.59% | 0.35% -97.34% | 13.22% 145.19% | 5.39% | -5.46% -151.77% | 10.55% -46.88% | 19.87% 18.3% | 16.8% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 608 15.87% | 525 0% | 525 -7.73% | 569 -24.9% | 758 4% | 729 -2.86% | 750 8.19% | 693 | 562 -9.25% | 619 44.68% | 428 13.26% | 378 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
149 -2.99% | 154 0% | 154 -16.62% | 185 -1.37% | 187 5.48% | 177 -5.45% | 188 -8.25% | 205 | 257 -20.79% | 325 18.47% | 274 -2.55% | 281 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 91.67% | 37 0% | 37 -13.25% | 42 -3.49% | 44 -19.63% | 55 16.3% | 47 -21.37% | 60 | 48 24% | 38 0% | 38 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
329 30.69% | 252 -1.99% | 257 -6.69% | 275 -4.1% | 287 6.65% | 269 -7.39% | 290 -26.14% | 393 | 290 -14.74% | 340 143.59% | 140 3.02% | 135 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -91.6% | 122 | 169 -15.6% | 200 181.29% | 71 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 210 -0.49% | 211 0% | 211 3.78% | 203 -27.95% | 282 13.37% | 248 -28.84% | 349 55.58% | 224 | 255 62.21% | 157 -57.89% | 373 285.71% | 97 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
233 -5.8% | 247 0% | 247 -8.17% | 269 -39.26% | 443 3.34% | 428 0.72% | 425 62.18% | 262 | 224 -19.93% | 280 -17.62% | 339 20.73% | 281 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
67 -45.19% | 122 0% | 122 -10.82% | 137 -43.34% | 242 -2.47% | 248 49.69% | 166 -19% | 205 | 1 -99.47% | 97 94.85% | 50 34.72% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 -4.4% |
| 2019 | 91 4.6% |
| 2018 | 87 -13% |
| 2017 | 100 3.09% |
| 2016 | 97 1.04% |
| 2015 | 96 -1.03% |
| 2014 | 97 8.99% |
| 2013 | 89 |