| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 33 763 -15.01% | 39 724 22.53% | 32 419 19.04% | 27 234 -2.31% | 27 877 7.39% | 25 958 45.39% | 17 855 153.97% | 7 030 -2.26% | 7 193 12.19% | 6 411 -4.58% | 6 719 -53.7% | 14 513 -34.24% | 22 069 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 961 -23.08% | 3 850 114.32% | 1 796 1305.2% | 128 -90.17% | 1 300 -21.25% | 1 650 887.32% | -210 -133.52% | 625 -40.54% | 1 052 -1.86% | 1 072 124.65% | 477 -75.03% | 1 911 -58.47% | 4 601 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 974 | 584 | 3 309 | 3 142 | 2 305 | 20 860 | 17 855 | 732 | 619 | 753 | 661 | 12 708 | 17 572 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
567 -2.98% | 584 3.35% | 565 5.64% | 535 5.02% | 509 23.27% | 413 1.64% | 406 18.83% | 342 10.58% | 309 0.67% | 307 -9.9% | 341 25.61% | 271 9.48% | 248 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.77% -9.5% | 9.69% 74.9% | 5.54% 1080.46% | 0.47% -89.93% | 4.66% -26.67% | 6.36% 641.54% | -1.17% -113.2% | 8.89% -39.17% | 14.62% -12.53% | 16.72% 135.44% | 7.1% -46.07% | 13.17% -36.84% | 20.85% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 400 -15.75% | 6 410 61.26% | 3 975 36.46% | 2 913 -60.97% | 7 462 -0.49% | 7 499 20.9% | 6 203 51.22% | 4 102 2.18% | 4 015 5.38% | 3 810 23.14% | 3 094 -50.98% | 6 311 -12.92% | 7 247 20.46% | 6 016 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
333 169.01% | 124 116.07% | 57 -22.22% | 74 -26.53% | 100 -8.84% | 110 -24.3% | 145 -90.31% | 1 499 79.16% | 836 30.15% | 643 274.11% | 172 0.3% | 171 -8.22% | 187 -4.7% | 196 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
616 13288.89% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 -38.46% | 20 457.14% | 4 -65% | 10 42.86% | 7 -85.71% | 50 4.26% | 48 -61.79% | 126 -90.53% | 1 328 21541.67% | 6 -91.67% | 74 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
869 -8.85% | 954 108.38% | 458 -50.47% | 924 -78.81% | 4 360 6.31% | 4 102 -4.09% | 4 276 197.55% | 1 437 47.17% | 977 30.64% | 748 25.6% | 595 -80.18% | 3 003 98.98% | 1 509 -11.22% | 1 700 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 682 -25.85% | 920 7.15% | 858 -15.2% | 1 012 -78.53% | 4 715 5.06% | 4 488 24.6% | 3 602 94.67% | 1 850 77.05% | 1 045 -30.48% | 1 503 -1.93% | 1 533 -60.5% | 3 881 -10.57% | 4 339 10.19% | 3 938 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 546 -14.53% | 5 319 54.9% | 3 434 72.65% | 1 989 -34.62% | 3 042 -9.15% | 3 348 78.45% | 1 876 -28.52% | 2 625 -12.84% | 3 012 -0.88% | 3 038 21.59% | 2 499 -23.96% | 3 286 -42.53% | 5 718 33.05% | 4 298 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 769 -29.71% | 5 361 76.29% | 3 041 72.96% | 1 758 -32.91% | 2 621 -9.55% | 2 897 25.65% | 2 306 212.98% | 737 -64.63% | 2 083 38.15% | 1 508 43.78% | 1 049 33.62% | 785 -71.09% | 2 715 50.08% | 1 809 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |