| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 222 -7.81% | 2 410 -2.08% | 2 461 -99.92% | 3 076 874 107669.38% | 2 855 -99.89% | 2 675 395 109277.45% | 2 446 -99.9% | 2 451 892 104765.14% | 2 338 -1.44% | 2 372 8.67% | 2 183 2.72% | 2 125 9.77% | 1 936 11.71% | 1 733 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 | 27 -99.91% | 28 632 57042.86% | 50 -99.91% | 56 242 102703.74% | 55 -99.77% | 24 031 11090.48% | 215 -12.5% | 245 -2.24% | 251 37.92% | 182 4.4% | 174 29.17% | 135 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 205 | 2 434 | 3 034 006 | 2 619 348 | 2 378 | 2 425 569 | 2 081 | 152 | 1 892 | 1 869 | 1 704 | 1 598 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
304 -6% | 324 -12.08% | 368 -99.89% | 349 212 | 338 475 102535.66% | 330 -99.87% | 252 335 146346.59% | 172 13.47% | 152 21.72% | 125 -6.87% | 134 -3.68% | 139 75.48% | 79 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.46% | 1.08% 16.1% | 0.93% -46.98% | 1.76% -16.52% | 2.1% -6.01% | 2.24% 128.21% | 0.98% -89.33% | 9.18% -11.22% | 10.34% -10.04% | 11.5% 34.27% | 8.56% -4.89% | 9% 15.63% | 7.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 172 -9.16% | 1 290 -12.15% | 1 468 -8.36% | 1 602 -4.65% | 1 681 -0.99% | 1 697 12.47% | 1 509 -3.15% | 1 558 -19.73% | 1 941 5.85% | 1 834 7.52% | 1 706 4.84% | 1 627 8.53% | 1 499 0.72% | 1 488 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
699 -6.3% | 746 -8.06% | 812 -7.78% | 880 -2.88% | 907 -7.56% | 981 -1.89% | 1 000 -4.03% | 1 042 -6.52% | 1 114 -4.56% | 1 167 -2.77% | 1 201 -6.83% | 1 288 -0.16% | 1 291 -2.09% | 1 318 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
240 -14.86% | 282 -15.6% | 334 -4.66% | 351 -0.29% | 352 10.97% | 317 10.71% | 286 23.08% | 233 -2.78% | 239 11.16% | 215 22.38% | 176 25.09% | 141 109.92% | 67 27.18% | 53 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
353 -8.72% | 387 -0.39% | 389 -20.92% | 491 | 641 41.69% | 452 -5.75% | 480 -14.87% | 564 -18.78% | 694 -11.99% | 789 -15.73% | 936 -5.18% | 987 -12.98% | 1 135 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 0% | 22 -63.25% | 60 -42.65% | 104 | 207 839.53% | 22 -66.41% | 65 -41.01% | 111 -57.95% | 264 -28.33% | 368 6.98% | 344 -41.68% | 590 -13.23% | 680 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 200 -4.4% | 209 -26.57% | 285 -16.74% | 342 13.97% | 300 15.1% | 261 20.85% | 216 2.43% | 211 4.04% | 202 72.17% | 118 -31.95% | 173 66.5% | 104 298.04% | 26 88.89% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
809 -10.42% | 903 -16.38% | 1 080 -2.81% | 1 111 | 1 056 -0.05% | 1 057 -1.99% | 1 078 -21.71% | 1 377 18.52% | 1 162 26.77% | 917 32.72% | 691 35.51% | 510 44.08% | 354 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -39.39% | 51 39.44% | 36 39.22% | 26 -78.3% | 120 -7.84% | 130 2218.18% | 6 -92.31% | 73 -72.34% | 264 16.18% | 228 358.76% | 50 36.62% | 36 -34.86% | 56 -17.42% | 67 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -5% |
| 2020 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 22 |
| 2018 | 22 |
| 2017 | 22 |
| 2016 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2015 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 |
| 2013 | 24 |