| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 133 -23.75% | 2 797 -12.42% | 3 194 -12.41% | 3 646 1.41% | 3 595 5.97% | 3 393 8.36% | 3 131 6.08% | 2 952 19.45% | 2 471 -2.56% | 2 536 1.08% | 2 509 -15.1% | 2 955 | 3 073 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -11.54% | 13 -57.38% | 31 154.17% | 12 -52% | 26 61.29% | 16 -32.61% | 24 -11.54% | 27 -46.39% | 50 -52.91% | 105 47.14% | 72 -42.62% | 125 | 130 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 120 | 2 783 | 3 162 | 3 633 | 3 570 | 3 377 | 3 107 | 2 924 | 2 417 | 2 428 | 2 427 | 2 830 | 2 929 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 -34.78% | 176 -6.25% | 188 1.38% | 186 0.28% | 185 6.78% | 173 9.35% | 159 10.71% | 143 6.87% | 134 1.55% | 132 -7.86% | 143 32.08% | 108 | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.55% 16.01% | 0.48% -51.33% | 0.98% 190.18% | 0.34% -52.67% | 0.71% 52.21% | 0.47% -37.81% | 0.75% -16.61% | 0.9% -55.12% | 2.01% -51.68% | 4.15% 45.57% | 2.85% -32.42% | 4.22% | 4.23% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 186 -79.61% | 913 -7.8% | 990 -2.76% | 1 018 -0.35% | 1 022 0.35% | 1 018 -0.95% | 1 028 3.4% | 994 1.36% | 981 4.75% | 936 5.35% | 889 -5.7% | 942 | 1 134 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -99.48% | 493 3.88% | 474 3.57% | 458 14.14% | 401 1.68% | 395 23.92% | 319 -0.32% | 320 -8.49% | 349 23.51% | 283 -20.66% | 356 12.6% | 316 | 371 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
142 -51.83% | 294 -31.71% | 431 8.51% | 397 -17.71% | 482 -5.79% | 512 -8.42% | 559 11.53% | 501 17.37% | 427 28.46% | 332 -24.24% | 439 18.34% | 371 | 561 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
78 800% | 9 -79.27% | 42 10.81% | 38 -28.16% | 53 71.67% | 31 71.43% | 18 218.18% | 6 -65.63% | 16 -3.03% | 17 -73.6% | 64 -65.47% | 185 | 638 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 -53.38% | 68 -8.9% | 75 -30.48% | 107 -9.09% | 118 50% | 79 -6.1% | 84 -2.96% | 86 0% | 86 -38.77% | 141 19.48% | 118 -22.48% | 152 | 194 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
108 -88.07% | 904 -4.64% | 948 2.04% | 929 -4.12% | 969 -1.86% | 987 -2.23% | 1 010 2.17% | 988 2.49% | 964 4.89% | 919 11.54% | 824 8.63% | 759 | 496 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -77.88% | 58 465% | 10 -81.65% | 56 179.49% | 20 -39.06% | 33 -50.77% | 66 -23.53% | 87 -26.41% | 118 -34.38% | 180 2833.33% | 6 -80% | 31 | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2020 | 26 -25.71% |
| 2019 | 35 -22.22% |
| 2018 | 45 -2.17% |
| 2017 | 46 |
| 2016 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2015 | 47 -2.08% |
| 2014 | 48 9.09% |
| 2013 | 44 |