| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 638 15.21% | 4 894 30.13% | 3 761 -6.45% | 4 020 -14.16% | 4 683 -17.34% | 5 665 43.26% | 3 954 3.56% | 3 818 -0.25% | 3 828 14.87% | 3 333 -3.06% | 3 438 12.86% | 3 046 -34.79% | 4 671 42.08% | 3 288 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
128 -80.57% | 661 2.3% | 646 364.34% | 139 0% | 139 -86.78% | 1 052 | 1 238 41.8% | 873 7.49% | 812 -14.43% | 949 19.42% | 795 -43.31% | 1 402 43.61% | 977 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 718 | 3 855 | 3 292 | 3 563 | 4 302 | 3 893 | 2 645 | 2 328 | 2 599 | 2 207 | 2 182 | 1 940 | 2 897 | 2 314 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
354 49.03% | 238 7.64% | 221 5.11% | 210 2.75% | 205 -7.83% | 222 | 216 -1.63% | 220 9.41% | 201 3.97% | 193 0.53% | 192 4.16% | 185 39.92% | 132 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.28% -83.14% | 13.5% -21.39% | 17.17% 396.35% | 3.46% 16.5% | 2.97% -84% | 18.56% | 32.43% 42.16% | 22.81% -6.42% | 24.38% -11.73% | 27.62% 5.82% | 26.1% -13.07% | 30.02% 1.08% | 29.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 815 1.7% | 9 651 4.31% | 9 252 7.16% | 8 634 0.09% | 8 627 -2.09% | 8 811 8.08% | 8 152 15.93% | 7 032 16.95% | 6 013 19.39% | 5 036 15.95% | 4 343 -0.43% | 4 362 16.64% | 3 740 64.42% | 2 275 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 190 12.52% | 1 057 -10.98% | 1 188 -11.74% | 1 346 -13.25% | 1 551 6.87% | 1 452 -5.59% | 1 537 -4.66% | 1 613 -8.61% | 1 764 -17.54% | 2 140 17.46% | 1 822 27.66% | 1 427 -7.64% | 1 545 37.3% | 1 125 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 190 2544.32% | 45 -17.76% | 55 -17.69% | 66 170.83% | 25 -17.24% | 30 190% | 10 66.67% | 6 -63.64% | 17 -54.17% | 37 56.52% | 24 -89.3% | 220 1128.57% | 18 191.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
397 10.38% | 359 -11.57% | 406 10.11% | 369 42.97% | 258 -53.92% | 560 -41.11% | 952 45.16% | 655 -13.03% | 754 25.88% | 599 -7.06% | 644 13.21% | 569 -34.02% | 863 28.09% | 673 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 526 11.86% | 470 14.45% | 411 4.15% | 394 9.36% | 360 -21.23% | 458 -66.64% | 1 372 78.15% | 770 -13.84% | 894 53.87% | 581 4.51% | 556 23.8% | 449 -47.58% | 856 31.27% | 652 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 395 1.44% | 9 262 5.11% | 8 812 7.1% | 8 227 -1.14% | 8 322 1.53% | 8 197 14.72% | 7 145 13.05% | 6 321 21.43% | 5 205 18.68% | 4 386 20.02% | 3 654 -0.01% | 3 655 27.78% | 2 860 79.07% | 1 597 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 961 -0.95% | 8 038 6.02% | 7 581 11.55% | 6 797 2.25% | 6 647 -2.57% | 6 822 31.08% | 5 204 12.79% | 4 614 39.62% | 3 305 46.71% | 2 253 19.11% | 1 891 -18.56% | 2 322 80.02% | 1 290 176.64% | 466 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 10.53% |
| 2020 | 38 |
| 2019 | 38 -11.63% |
| 2018 | 43 -6.52% |
| 2017 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2016 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2015 | 49 -7.55% |
| 2014 | 53 3.92% |
| 2013 | 51 |