| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АВЪЛАНШ ГРУП ООД | 17.09.2008 | Съдружник | 50% | ||
| АВЪЛАНШ ООД | 17.09.2008 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 933 -18.23% | 2 364 -14.35% | 2 760 -15.3% | 3 259 -99.89% | 2 951 177 94693.89% | 3 113 -7.19% | 3 355 -1.62% | 3 410 -1.2% | 3 451 -8.11% | 3 756 1.09% | 3 716 -19.35% | 4 607 -29.03% | 6 492 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 111.02% | -548 -923.85% | 66 124.14% | 30 -99.96% | 70 047 51793.94% | 135 4.35% | 129 -35.79% | 201 -7.51% | 218 -16.63% | 261 64.84% | 159 108.05% | 76 -87.49% | 609 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
564 | 721 | 775 | 2 936 | 3 186 | 3 138 | 3 182 | 3 419 | 3 581 | 4 421 | 5 773 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
372 -12.62% | 425 -1.07% | 430 | 414 -4.82% | 435 5.2% | 413 -3.92% | 430 24.41% | 346 1.96% | 339 -2.5% | 348 22.97% | 283 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.12% 113.47% | -23.16% -1061.93% | 2.41% 164.61% | 0.91% -61.66% | 2.37% -45.26% | 4.34% 12.44% | 3.86% -34.73% | 5.91% -6.39% | 6.31% -9.27% | 6.96% 63.07% | 4.27% 157.98% | 1.65% -82.37% | 9.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 504 -15.18% | 4 132 -13.8% | 4 793 -7.19% | 5 165 -7.97% | 5 612 0.4% | 5 589 -0.2% | 5 601 5.08% | 5 330 3.91% | 5 129 2.47% | 5 006 39.44% | 3 590 -26.35% | 4 874 -11.4% | 5 501 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 717 -2.13% | 1 754 -55.09% | 3 906 -0.37% | 3 921 -3.72% | 4 072 2.3% | 3 980 1.99% | 3 903 1.96% | 3 828 2.17% | 3 746 2.03% | 3 672 2.28% | 3 590 -0.47% | 3 607 233.21% | 1 082 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
639 -2.04% | 652 -6.52% | 698 -25.21% | 933 -6.12% | 994 -6.99% | 1 069 -8.65% | 1 170 2.23% | 1 144 7.65% | 1 063 6.4% | 999 -7.96% | 1 085 17.68% | 922 -32.1% | 1 359 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
591 -53.82% | 1 280 -7.43% | 1 383 -23.25% | 1 801 -15.05% | 2 120 -0.67% | 2 135 -4.68% | 2 239 11.11% | 2 016 1.1% | 1 994 -2.26% | 2 040 -5.09% | 2 149 -1.55% | 2 183 -23.77% | 2 863 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
34 -93.14% | 499 0.83% | 495 -19.87% | 618 3.6% | 596 22.22% | 488 1.27% | 482 -7.83% | 523 -23.04% | 679 -11.17% | 764 -10.85% | 857 -16.57% | 1 028 3.34% | 994 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 229 61.15% | 142 30.52% | 109 -60.34% | 275 -23.61% | 359 6.19% | 338 -14.03% | 394 31.62% | 299 43.38% | 209 9.68% | 190 6.59% | 178 -18.65% | 219 -43.03% | 385 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 913 2.15% | 2 852 -16.38% | 3 411 1.41% | 3 363 0.52% | 3 346 1.73% | 3 289 3.56% | 3 176 2.14% | 3 110 6.89% | 2 909 7.08% | 2 717 8.69% | 2 500 4.22% | 2 398 3.28% | 2 322 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
913 -42.03% | 1 575 1862.42% | 80 121.13% | 36 -79.71% | 179 -7.89% | 194 56.38% | 124 135.92% | 53 -49.26% | 104 -21.62% | 132 175.53% | 48 -59.13% | 118 -57.49% | 277 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 2.56% |
| 2020 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 -22.22% |
| 2018 | 54 -8.47% |
| 2017 | 59 1.72% |
| 2016 | 58 -4.92% |
| 2015 | 61 -4.69% |
| 2014 | 64 -1.54% |
| 2013 | 65 |