| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 295 -2.8% | 1 332 8.54% | 1 228 15.16% | 1 066 21.57% | 877 15.8% | 757 4.74% | 723 19.93% | 603 4.89% | 575 15.64% | 497 50.93% | 329 9.15% | 302 -10.33% | 336 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
84 137.68% | 35 32.69% | 27 23.81% | 21 23.53% | 17 0% | 17 -46.03% | 32 21.15% | 27 175.36% | -35 -223.21% | 29 | 9 122.67% | -38 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 201 | 1 285 | 1 187 | 1 041 | 852 | 728 | 680 | 567 | 600 | 461 | 421 | 288 | 370 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
150 -2.65% | 154 12.27% | 138 5.08% | 131 | 98 29.93% | 75 32.43% | 57 9.9% | 52 5.21% | 49 33.33% | 37 5.88% | 35 -12.82% | 40 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.47% 144.53% | 2.65% 22.25% | 2.17% 7.51% | 2.01% 1.61% | 1.98% -13.64% | 2.3% -48.47% | 4.46% 1.02% | 4.41% 171.85% | -6.14% -206.55% | 5.76% | 2.88% 125.28% | -11.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 625 -10.41% | 697 -0.29% | 699 8.74% | 643 9.39% | 588 | 353 31.12% | 269 -6.39% | 288 -1.75% | 293 12.35% | 261 4.94% | 248 9.95% | 226 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
36 -14.63% | 42 -13.68% | 49 61.02% | 30 -31.4% | 44 | 65 81.43% | 36 62.79% | 22 -6.52% | 24 253.85% | 7 -23.53% | 9 -66% | 26 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
128 -2.71% | 132 -8.83% | 145 -1.74% | 147 -4.32% | 154 | 123 2.12% | 121 -18.34% | 148 -26.46% | 201 -2.48% | 206 11.63% | 185 42.69% | 129 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
575 -11.7% | 651 3.58% | 629 50.74% | 417 8.8% | 383 | 1 816 727.97% | 219 25.44% | 175 20.85% | 145 -42.13% | 250 23.48% | 202 -36.03% | 316 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 | 188 -3.41% | 195 902.63% | 19 | 101 173.61% | 37 14.29% | 32 53.66% | 21 -6.82% | 22 -52.17% | 47 -8.91% | 52 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 393 -20.06% | 492 7.25% | 459 4.55% | 439 17.86% | 372 | 75 108.57% | 36 -20.45% | 45 -26.05% | 61 45.12% | 42 -11.83% | 48 -19.83% | 59 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
366 29.76% | 282 12.68% | 250 10.63% | 226 10.5% | 205 | 172 23.08% | 140 23.53% | 113 -23.79% | 148 36.15% | 109 136.67% | 46 150.85% | -90 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
54 94.44% | 28 8% | 26 56.25% | 16 146.15% | 7 | 72 13.82% | 63 -10.22% | 70 1422.22% | 5 125% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 |
| 2019 | 32 23.08% |
| 2018 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2017 | 29 11.54% |
| 2016 | 26 4% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 14.29% |
| 2013 | 21 |