| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 76 -0.67% | 77 7.14% | 72 -10.83% | 80 31.93% | 61 14.42% | 53 -89.29% | 496 861.39% | 52 31.17% | 39 22.22% | 32 -59.35% | 79 -42.16% | 137 16.52% | 118 -16.36% | 141 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
62 6.09% | 59 6.48% | 55 -0.92% | 56 36.25% | 41 26.98% | 32 14.55% | 28 -16.67% | 34 46.67% | 23 87.5% | 12 60% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -14.81% | 14 1250% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 215 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 101 | 123 | 99 | 137 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -61.11% | 9 -5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 -21.74% | 12 21.05% | 10 35.71% | 7 27.27% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -38.46% | 13 44.44% | 9 -5.26% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 81.88% 6.8% | 76.67% -0.62% | 77.14% 11.11% | 69.43% 3.27% | 67.23% 10.98% | 60.58% 969.46% | 5.66% -91.33% | 65.35% 11.82% | 58.44% 53.41% | 38.1% 293.65% | 9.68% 12.76% | 8.58% -26.89% | 11.74% 1514.13% | 0.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 325 13.37% | 287 10% | 261 -3.04% | 269 12.39% | 239 -2.5% | 245 16.79% | 210 61.81% | 130 -12.71% | 149 | 125 33.33% | 94 -54.36% | 205 24.15% | 165 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 -15.38% | 7 333.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -25% | 6 200% | 2 | 2 | 59 0% | 59 666.67% | 8 -64.29% | 21 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 | 2 0% | 2 | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
31 | 41 19.4% | 34 -25.56% | 46 -26.23% | 62 12.96% | 55 0.93% | 55 15.05% | 48 | 62 59.21% | 39 -74.67% | 153 20.48% | 127 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -60% | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 133 4.42% | 127 5.51% | 121 -0.84% | 122 12.8% | 108 -7.05% | 116 54.42% | 75 -15.03% | 88 2.98% | 86 | 92 38.76% | 66 -62.06% | 174 33.33% | 130 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
295 | 220 -6.32% | 235 21.43% | 193 5.59% | 183 19.33% | 153 104.08% | 75 -22.63% | 97 | 62 14.02% | 55 4.9% | 52 36% | 38 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
174 23.19% | 141 10.4% | 128 -5.3% | 135 14.29% | 118 1.32% | 117 -7.69% | 126 225% | 39 -35.04% | 60 | 31 24.49% | 25 8.89% | 23 150% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -75% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 100% |
| 2013 | 2 |