| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 144 -21.01% | 183 115.06% | 85 -34.65% | 130 188.64% | 45 -80.62% | 232 79.45% | 129 212.35% | 41 -34.15% | 63 -32.42% | 93 -19.11% | 115 36.36% | 84 -30.67% | 122 -45.16% | 222 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -96% | 13 733.33% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -71.43% | 7 55.56% | 5 125% | 2 100% | 1 -84.62% | 7 44.44% | 5 800% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -66.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
144 | 168 | 81 | 129 | 42 | 184 | 124 | 39 | 61 | 86 | 109 | 83 | 118 | 209 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -52.63% | 10 35.71% | 7 7.69% | 7 85.71% | 4 -30% | 5 -54.55% | 11 15.79% | 10 11.76% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -25% | 16 39.13% | 12 4.55% | 11 69.23% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.35% -94.94% | 7% 287.49% | 1.81% 359.04% | 0.39% -91.34% | 4.55% 47.4% | 3.08% -13.31% | 3.56% -27.96% | 4.94% 203.7% | 1.63% -77.24% | 7.14% 78.57% | 4% 560% | 0.61% -81.97% | 3.36% -39.22% | 5.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 134 8.26% | 124 2.11% | 121 -14.75% | 142 -16.01% | 169 21.25% | 140 -25.41% | 187 9.25% | 171 4.69% | 164 -14.89% | 192 0.8% | 191 -10.55% | 213 6.38% | 200 26.05% | 159 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -92% | 13 1150% | 1 -97.53% | 41 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 | 13 | 26 -27.14% | 36 -64.47% | 101 -5.29% | 106 16.85% | 91 11.95% | 81 39.47% | 58 -36.67% | 92 50% | 61 13.21% | 54 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
76 17.46% | 64 -14.29% | 75 -22.63% | 97 -0.52% | 98 39.42% | 70 -43.85% | 125 10.91% | 112 4.76% | 107 -21.05% | 136 -4.66% | 143 -15.96% | 170 7.79% | 157 31.06% | 120 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 140% | 3 -44.44% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -68.18% | 22 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 40 -52.98% | 86 -15.15% | 101 135.71% | 43 50% | 29 93.1% | 15 -77.52% | 66 10.26% | 60 -10.69% | 67 -35.15% | 103 -10.22% | 115 15.38% | 100 0.52% | 99 -3.48% | 103 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
58 -1.72% | 59 28.89% | 46 2.27% | 45 -37.14% | 72 2.94% | 70 9.68% | 63 7.83% | 59 4.55% | 56 0% | 56 17.02% | 48 10.59% | 43 1.19% | 43 10.53% | 39 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
87 136.11% | 37 554.55% | 6 -94.27% | 98 -13.51% | 114 29.07% | 88 330% | 20 400% | 4 0% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -59.38% | 16 -21.95% | 21 -46.05% | 39 2433.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -40% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |