| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 109 | 4 502 16.93% | 3 850 17.69% | 3 271 -1.54% | 3 322 | 3 407 -10.34% | 3 799 0.55% | 3 778 10.08% | 3 432 6.12% | 3 234 -3.23% | 3 342 29.99% | 2 571 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-258 | 7 125.93% | -28 59.7% | -69 -993.33% | 8 | 35 146.43% | 14 -63.16% | 39 4.11% | 37 265% | 10 -55.56% | 23 -87.14% | 179 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 395 | 4 488 | 3 876 | 3 338 | 3 324 | 3 367 | 3 790 | 3 682 | 3 373 | 3 142 | 3 199 | 2 605 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 242 | 1 309 21.6% | 1 077 8.89% | 989 5.22% | 940 | 914 -1.32% | 926 6.21% | 872 0.89% | 865 6.49% | 812 25.63% | 646 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -8.29% | 0.16% 122.17% | -0.72% 65.76% | -2.09% -1007.3% | 0.23% | 1.04% 174.83% | 0.38% -63.36% | 1.03% -5.43% | 1.09% 243.96% | 0.32% -54.07% | 0.69% -90.11% | 6.96% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 658 -22.24% | 846 -21.64% | 1 080 -1.22% | 1 093 38.11% | 791 -6.86% | 850 | 734 -0.21% | 736 -13.42% | 850 3.04% | 825 8.18% | 762 22.62% | 622 22.95% | 506 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
311 -15.53% | 369 -15.28% | 435 14.38% | 380 119.47% | 173 7.62% | 161 | 179 9.01% | 165 -4.45% | 172 6.65% | 162 0.32% | 161 -3.37% | 167 18.12% | 141 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
154 -7.93% | 168 -13.68% | 194 2.15% | 190 -1.59% | 193 -7.8% | 210 | 189 -30.64% | 272 2.31% | 266 7.22% | 248 43.92% | 172 -34.82% | 264 12.88% | 234 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
169 -75.11% | 680 -17.95% | 829 0.75% | 823 37.05% | 600 3.25% | 581 | 445 -5.94% | 473 -17.4% | 573 1.91% | 562 5.36% | 534 33.5% | 400 31.43% | 304 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 -77.6% | 64 -67.62% | 197 628.3% | 27 -91.95% | 336 0.46% | 335 | 323 151.39% | 128 8.19% | 119 193.67% | 40 -74.92% | 161 452.63% | 29 35.71% | 21 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
357 684.27% | 46 -44.38% | 82 9.59% | 75 -25.89% | 101 -62.48% | 268 | 289 10.14% | 262 -5.18% | 277 5.46% | 262 14.77% | 229 4.44% | 219 10.59% | 198 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
167 -26.58% | 227 -4.72% | 238 -50.64% | 483 22.28% | 395 194.66% | 134 | 34 -79.05% | 161 -45.03% | 293 -19.41% | 364 35.69% | 268 64.78% | 163 49.3% | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 211 -7.05% |
| 2020 | 227 -9.56% |
| 2019 | 251 2.87% |
| 2018 | 244 -3.17% |
| 2017 | 252 -3.08% |
| 2016 | 260 0.78% |
| 2015 | 258 0.39% |
| 2014 | 257 -1.53% |
| 2013 | 261 |