| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 830 2.77% | 3 727 11.05% | 3 356 16.28% | 2 886 25.03% | 2 308 7.99% | 2 138 25.37% | 1 705 -16.4% | 2 040 21.25% | 1 682 28.17% | 1 312 -17.09% | 1 583 -3.58% | 1 642 -14.8% | 1 927 1199.66% | 148 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
248 46.39% | 170 -2.06% | 173 -7.88% | 188 138.96% | 79 1300% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -98.29% | 477 1404.84% | 32 | 9 -14.29% | 11 -57.14% | 25 32.43% | 19 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 530 | 3 471 | 3 122 | 2 658 | 2 179 | 1 987 | 1 581 | 1 486 | 1 632 | 1 282 | 1 533 | 1 583 | 1 391 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
869 15.96% | 750 8.03% | 694 30.86% | 530 37.9% | 384 11.57% | 345 10.86% | 311 10.14% | 282 2.99% | 274 6.14% | 258 6.54% | 242 -15.81% | 288 -9.63% | 319 25.6% | 254 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.49% 42.44% | 4.55% -11.81% | 5.16% -20.78% | 6.52% 91.13% | 3.41% 1196.43% | 0.26% -45.16% | 0.48% -97.95% | 23.39% 1141.14% | 1.88% | 0.58% -11.1% | 0.65% -49.7% | 1.3% -89.81% | 12.76% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 700 -2.11% | 3 779 -8.49% | 4 130 16.77% | 3 537 30.06% | 2 720 0% | 2 720 -4.86% | 2 859 5.41% | 2 712 18.21% | 2 294 -8.6% | 2 510 -9.43% | 2 771 -4.86% | 2 913 -2.6% | 2 991 1.74% | 2 939 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 871 -2.59% | 2 947 -11.61% | 3 334 11.05% | 3 002 56.13% | 1 923 -13.94% | 2 234 -1.15% | 2 260 -1.65% | 2 298 16.48% | 1 973 -7.32% | 2 129 -8% | 2 314 -6% | 2 462 -4.2% | 2 570 6.15% | 2 421 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
297 -1.36% | 301 -9.68% | 333 61.54% | 206 -1.71% | 210 -21.15% | 266 -1.52% | 270 28.16% | 211 20.82% | 174 -23.02% | 227 -3.9% | 236 -8.17% | 257 1.01% | 254 -0.6% | 256 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 887 -13.83% | 2 189 -13.18% | 2 522 21.12% | 2 082 255.01% | 586 -59.64% | 1 453 -7.22% | 1 566 10.26% | 1 420 246.82% | 410 -37.03% | 650 -19.03% | 803 -14.94% | 944 -8.38% | 1 031 2.44% | 1 006 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 679 -16.59% | 2 013 -12.55% | 2 302 18.5% | 1 942 90.71% | 1 018 -21.42% | 1 296 -6.77% | 1 390 5.88% | 1 313 1721.28% | 72 -54.52% | 159 -36.99% | 252 -11.67% | 285 2.77% | 277 99.26% | 139 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 298 -41.57% | 509 32.98% | 383 33.51% | 287 32.62% | 216 29.75% | 167 9.76% | 152 63.19% | 93 45.6% | 64 -2.34% | 65 -29.67% | 93 3.41% | 90 19.73% | 75 -23.44% | 98 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 813 14.09% | 1 589 -0.99% | 1 605 10.76% | 1 449 8.87% | 1 331 5.51% | 1 261 -1.52% | 1 281 0.52% | 1 274 -32.39% | 1 885 2.16% | 1 845 -5.2% | 1 946 0.42% | 1 938 0.74% | 1 923 1.21% | 1 900 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
213 1637.5% | 12 -82.48% | 70 120.97% | 32 -80.25% | 161 248.89% | 46 -72.39% | 167 71.58% | 97 22.58% | 79 1.31% | 78 -24.63% | 104 52.63% | 68 31.68% | 52 -20.47% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 65 1.56% |
| 2020 | 64 1.59% |
| 2019 | 63 -1.56% |
| 2018 | 64 12.28% |
| 2017 | 57 9.62% |
| 2016 | 52 4% |
| 2015 | 50 4.17% |
| 2014 | 48 6.67% |
| 2013 | 45 |