| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 590 71.66% | 3 256 -10.28% | 3 630 31.88% | 2 752 -14.5% | 3 219 -2.76% | 3 311 5.49% | 3 138 -26.65% | 4 278 14.49% | 3 737 32.58% | 2 819 40.96% | 2 000 38.74% | 1 441 -33.06% | 2 153 91.15% | 1 126 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 573 1036.42% | 314 -55.53% | 707 451.02% | -201 77.01% | -876 -189.93% | 975 | 1 060 -30.69% | 1 529 115.33% | 710 18.92% | 597 2820% | 20 -94.66% | 383 31.63% | 291 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 573 | 2 891 | 2 760 | 2 252 | 2 985 | 2 264 | 2 235 | 3 132 | 2 084 | 1 956 | 1 402 | 1 304 | 1 692 | 836 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 019 161.21% | 390 -51.12% | 798 166.38% | 300 -9.43% | 331 16.58% | 284 43.78% | 197 48.46% | 133 22.07% | 109 -26.55% | 148 173.58% | 54 -1.85% | 55 20% | 46 66.67% | 28 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 63.93% 562.02% | 9.66% -50.43% | 19.48% 366.17% | -7.32% 73.11% | -27.22% -192.48% | 29.44% | 24.77% -39.46% | 40.92% 62.42% | 25.19% -15.64% | 29.86% 2004.7% | 1.42% -92.02% | 17.79% -31.13% | 25.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 614 -27.9% | 7 787 -1.02% | 7 868 1.02% | 7 789 12.75% | 6 908 0.24% | 6 891 23.18% | 5 594 -10.62% | 6 259 11.26% | 5 625 45.95% | 3 854 57.34% | 2 450 -14.29% | 2 858 78.99% | 1 597 34.61% | 1 186 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 322 -6.48% | 5 691 10.63% | 5 144 0.94% | 5 096 4.65% | 4 870 13.57% | 4 288 12.67% | 3 806 11.76% | 3 405 23.98% | 2 747 36.73% | 2 009 87.9% | 1 069 -18% | 1 304 62.11% | 804 47.01% | 547 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 965 17.09% | 1 678 -2.29% | 1 717 -17.25% | 2 075 31.23% | 1 581 -17.8% | 1 924 60.06% | 1 202 -11.78% | 1 363 -35.72% | 2 120 51.54% | 1 399 52% | 920 29.31% | 712 10.04% | 647 43.26% | 451 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 614 155.55% | 2 197 -60.75% | 5 598 109.63% | 2 670 62.91% | 1 639 9.95% | 1 491 -5.2% | 1 573 -24.77% | 2 091 -4.13% | 2 181 44.97% | 1 504 11.06% | 1 354 -7.02% | 1 457 8.99% | 1 337 84.73% | 723 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 812 36.44% | 2 061 -59.93% | 5 144 200.24% | 1 713 5304.84% | 32 -97.51% | 1 274 -15.81% | 1 513 -19.85% | 1 888 -9.71% | 2 091 83.9% | 1 137 96.81% | 578 -51.08% | 1 181 26.78% | 932 63.12% | 571 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 239 437900% | 1 -99.98% | 2 142 -17.91% | 2 609 1653.61% | 149 -70.34% | 502 18.48% | 423 -46.62% | 793 30.67% | 607 139.8% | 253 -37.66% | 406 -48.54% | 789 12.22% | 703 364.53% | 151 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 614 0.44% | 5 590 -28.95% | 7 868 54.2% | 5 102 -0.68% | 5 137 -4.29% | 5 367 13.4% | 4 733 14.87% | 4 121 25.65% | 3 279 60.79% | 2 040 47.58% | 1 382 72.83% | 800 5.04% | 761 71.94% | 443 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
307 -9.09% | 337 396.24% | 68 -76.58% | 290 12.92% | 257 305.65% | 63 | 658 382.02% | 137 -1.48% | 139 392.73% | 28 -31.25% | 41 12.68% | 36 0% | 36 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 10.53% |
| 2020 | 38 -7.32% |
| 2019 | 41 10.81% |
| 2018 | 37 -11.9% |
| 2017 | 42 7.69% |
| 2016 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2015 | 41 2.5% |
| 2014 | 40 25% |
| 2013 | 32 |