| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 164 -25.75% | 220 -26.7% | 301 -6.96% | 323 | 327 34.53% | 243 -17.53% | 295 -29.84% | 420 -23.41% | 548 62.18% | 338 16.37% | 290 -19.66% | 361 126.6% | 160 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 86.05% | -44 -218.52% | -14 25% | -18 | 7 193.33% | -8 -145.45% | 17 -72.27% | 61 -19.59% | 76 377.42% | 16 1650% | -1 -102.7% | 38 7500% | -1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
164 | 259 | 297 | 232 | 262 | 339 | 443 | 289 | 266 | 288 | 149 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 -37.67% | 75 11.45% | 67 0% | 67 | 34 13.79% | 30 -9.38% | 33 -20% | 41 -12.09% | 47 9.64% | 42 -7.78% | 46 63.64% | 28 96.43% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.75% 81.21% | -19.95% -334.54% | -4.59% 19.39% | -5.7% | 2.19% 169.38% | -3.16% -155.12% | 5.73% -60.47% | 14.49% 4.99% | 13.81% 194.38% | 4.69% 1431.92% | -0.35% -103.36% | 10.47% 3365.63% | -0.32% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 673 5.44% | 639 -3.48% | 662 0.15% | 661 -0.69% | 665 35.38% | 491 -2.34% | 503 2.29% | 492 -1.84% | 501 4.37% | 480 -9.28% | 529 7.37% | 493 30.98% | 376 34.55% | 280 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -3.85% | 160 -4% | 166 -2.69% | 171 -1.76% | 174 -5.29% | 184 1.13% | 182 6.93% | 170 -4.32% | 177 -9.4% | 196 6.98% | 183 -5.04% | 193 -2.33% | 197 41.91% | 139 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
87 67.65% | 52 -53.21% | 111 -28.29% | 155 17.83% | 132 4.45% | 126 -37.15% | 201 -3.68% | 209 -10.53% | 233 -13.64% | 270 -13.44% | 312 37.7% | 227 90.13% | 119 22.63% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
253 -47.28% | 479 150.53% | 191 8.41% | 176 -64.9% | 503 50.31% | 334 2.19% | 327 6.31% | 308 -4.75% | 323 -11.61% | 366 -7.62% | 396 31.86% | 300 -11.86% | 341 22.2% | 279 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
92 -61.7% | 240 135% | 102 -61.39% | 265 | 247 147.69% | 100 -20.41% | 125 22.5% | 102 0% | 102 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 404 | 356 11.36% | 320 109.03% | 153 -18.08% | 187 38.26% | 135 48.31% | 91 137.33% | 38 400% | 8 -40% | 13 -74.75% | 51 130.23% | 22 -46.91% | 41 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
421 -1.44% | 427 -9.24% | 470 -2.85% | 484 197.8% | 163 -11.42% | 184 4.36% | 176 -4.44% | 184 8.76% | 169 47.77% | 115 -14.18% | 133 -57.9% | 317 785.71% | 36 3400% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -24.24% | 17 -40% | 28 103.7% | 14 -35.71% | 21 0% | 21 250% | 6 -72.73% | 22 -56.44% | 52 274.07% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -31.11% | 23 -39.19% | 38 1750% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2020 | 11 -26.67% |
| 2019 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2018 | 17 -15% |
| 2017 | 20 66.67% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |