| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 090 -3.79% | 1 133 -10.57% | 1 267 | 1 163 4.55% | 1 112 8.37% | 1 026 0.2% | 1 024 5.64% | 969 -12.63% | 1 110 112.75% | 522 | 1 495 21.78% | 1 228 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
24 43.75% | 16 23.08% | 13 | 34 8.2% | 31 19.61% | 26 -16.39% | 31 3.39% | 30 -11.94% | 34 -79.06% | 164 | 32 31.91% | 24 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 051 | 613 | 1 240 | 1 110 | 1 060 | 981 | 965 | 915 | 1 054 | 358 | 1 445 | 1 201 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
203 -20.12% | 254 3.11% | 246 | 232 2.03% | 227 12.41% | 202 6.18% | 190 0% | 190 0.81% | 189 | 120 27.87% | 94 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.16% 49.41% | 1.44% 37.63% | 1.05% | 2.9% 3.49% | 2.8% 10.37% | 2.54% -16.56% | 3.05% -2.13% | 3.11% 0.79% | 3.09% -90.16% | 31.37% | 2.12% 8.32% | 1.96% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 677 -11.97% | 769 -13.01% | 884 0% | 884 2.37% | 864 19.28% | 724 19.09% | 608 -6.45% | 650 16.29% | 559 -0.73% | 563 11.44% | 505 | 460 10.71% | 415 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 -40.74% | 166 7.64% | 154 0% | 154 -27.82% | 213 62.89% | 131 17.97% | 111 3.83% | 107 29.81% | 82 15% | 72 -10.26% | 80 | 111 -8.02% | 121 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
206 -8.41% | 225 -37.59% | 360 0% | 360 23.9% | 291 23.43% | 236 20.37% | 196 -1.29% | 198 4.02% | 191 44.57% | 132 22.86% | 107 | 69 11.57% | 62 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
421 -21.22% | 535 -7.1% | 576 0% | 576 0.63% | 572 23.78% | 462 23.67% | 374 -14.9% | 439 16.71% | 376 -7.3% | 406 88.6% | 215 | 385 5.02% | 367 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
260 900 | 227 853 -4.74% | 239 192 93276.85% | 256 7.28% | 239 -13.04% | 275 -0.56% | 276 38.11% | 200 | 94 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 358 0.72% | 356 3.57% | 344 0% | 344 16.26% | 296 28.16% | 231 -19.61% | 287 -14.22% | 334 21.11% | 276 -21.4% | 351 27.93% | 275 | 222 19.18% | 187 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
256 9.17% | 234 -15.03% | 276 -10.61% | 308 5.79% | 291 11.33% | 262 11.79% | 234 11.17% | 211 15.41% | 183 16.29% | 157 -45.86% | 290 | 75 62.22% | 46 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -36.36% | 17 -15.38% | 20 0% | 20 -59.38% | 49 -58.26% | 118 3733.33% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -7.14% | 7 40% | 5 -87.8% | 42 | 2 -95.06% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 18 |
| 2018 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2016 | 21 |
| 2015 | 21 10.53% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |