| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 175 80.38% | 651 -0.39% | 654 -17.38% | 791 -64.81% | 2 249 126.75% | 992 1.73% | 975 -15.21% | 1 150 -17.01% | 1 386 -28.38% | 1 935 15.86% | 1 670 30.69% | 1 278 -62.65% | 3 421 39.11% | 2 459 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
75 276.92% | 20 250% | -13 91.72% | -161 -223.14% | 130 363.64% | 28 266.67% | 8 -94.83% | 148 -28.92% | 209 -40.35% | 350 107.27% | 169 140.05% | -421 -300% | 211 2188.89% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 097 | 623 | 663 | 882 | 2 102 | 947 | 922 | 983 | 1 081 | 1 461 | 1 413 | 1 550 | 3 210 | 1 532 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
193 42.11% | 136 -28.49% | 190 -14.87% | 223 -21.96% | 286 16.18% | 246 64.51% | 150 261.73% | 41 -4.71% | 43 -35.11% | 67 40.86% | 48 40.91% | 34 -39.45% | 56 10.1% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.4% 108.96% | 3.06% 250.59% | -2.03% 89.98% | -20.28% -449.92% | 5.8% 104.47% | 2.84% 260.43% | 0.79% -93.9% | 12.89% -14.35% | 15.06% -16.71% | 18.08% 78.9% | 10.1% 130.64% | -32.97% -635.41% | 6.16% 1545.33% | 0.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 728 29.09% | 7 535 -1.4% | 7 642 -0.15% | 7 654 -4.8% | 8 039 -39.39% | 13 263 70.76% | 7 767 1.5% | 7 653 0.48% | 7 616 -5.29% | 8 042 1.33% | 7 936 4.94% | 7 563 -7.95% | 8 216 -23.94% | 10 803 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 485 0.68% | 6 441 0.78% | 6 392 6.83% | 5 983 -1.34% | 6 064 -7.77% | 6 575 -4.05% | 6 853 -3.23% | 7 082 -7.02% | 7 616 -5.29% | 8 042 10.44% | 7 281 8.95% | 6 683 -10.1% | 7 434 -25.44% | 9 970 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
26 -93.75% | 409 -7.73% | 443 51.57% | 292 489.69% | 50 321.74% | 12 -47.73% | 22 -58.88% | 55 -31.85% | 80 -19.49% | 100 -32.29% | 147 -18.41% | 180 2253.33% | 8 -85.98% | 55 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 205 2736.84% | 78 -61.13% | 200 1.82% | 196 -53.9% | 426 103.67% | 209 -24.26% | 276 69.81% | 163 -49.04% | 319 -79.13% | 1 529 31.72% | 1 161 -50.82% | 2 360 -9.31% | 2 602 -51.59% | 5 376 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 | 73 5.97% | 69 | 100 | 130 -40% | 217 -84.7% | 1 420 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 203 397.93% | 643 -15.68% | 763 -42.92% | 1 337 -28.83% | 1 878 78.56% | 1 052 53.74% | 684 51.53% | 451 205.54% | 148 -69.71% | 488 50% | 325 -18.67% | 400 -17.07% | 482 1.07% | 477 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 523 0.9% | 7 456 0.23% | 7 439 -0.18% | 7 453 -2.04% | 7 608 1.53% | 7 493 0.35% | 7 467 0.03% | 7 465 1045.18% | 652 0% | 652 -90.38% | 6 775 30.23% | 5 202 -7.04% | 5 596 3.19% | 5 423 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -83.58% | 34 3.08% | 33 12.07% | 30 -14.71% | 35 -46.46% | 65 -65.95% | 191 288.54% | 49 77.78% | 28 285.71% | 7 -90.34% | 74 -42.91% | 130 101.59% | 64 -43.24% | 114 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 -50% |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |