| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АГРОС КО ООД | 21.07.2014 | Съдружник | 56% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 197 19.74% | 1 000 -30.08% | 1 430 17.68% | 1 215 40.34% | 866 3.23% | 839 -75.07% | 3 363 544.27% | 522 121% | 236 -14.13% | 275 73.55% | 159 23.02% | 129 -53.33% | 276 201.68% | 92 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
67 84.51% | 36 -38.79% | 59 -3.33% | 61 263.64% | 17 -86.19% | 122 0.42% | 122 3075% | -4 -114.81% | 28 440% | 5 233.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -92.11% | 58 1528.57% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 129 | 948 | 1 357 | 1 152 | 848 | 714 | 3 226 | 510 | 187 | 260 | 156 | 124 | 218 | 88 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
103 -35.05% | 159 3.67% | 153 16.28% | 132 -16.77% | 159 38.39% | 115 14.29% | 100 24.05% | 81 77.53% | 46 58.93% | 29 24.44% | 23 4.65% | 22 10.26% | 20 25.81% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.6% 54.08% | 3.63% -12.46% | 4.15% -17.85% | 5.05% 159.11% | 1.95% -86.62% | 14.57% 302.78% | 3.62% 561.76% | -0.78% -106.7% | 11.69% 528.83% | 1.86% 92.07% | 0.97% -72.9% | 3.57% -83.08% | 21.11% 439.84% | 3.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 054 -5.63% | 1 117 -23.55% | 1 461 -5.86% | 1 552 39.91% | 1 110 528.99% | 176 -84.75% | 1 157 53.63% | 753 -9.02% | 828 -0.12% | 829 47.36% | 562 6.8% | 527 5.1% | 501 24.68% | 402 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
142 33.01% | 107 -36.67% | 169 11.86% | 151 -7.81% | 164 -7.25% | 176 16.16% | 152 | 256 -30.65% | 369 125.31% | 164 -2.44% | 168 3.47% | 162 -10.2% | 180 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
193 71.04% | 113 -80.95% | 593 385.36% | 122 -40.4% | 205 | 740 284.08% | 193 0% | 193 77% | 109 -17.76% | 132 3.19% | 128 96.09% | 65 1.59% | 64 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
432 -22.19% | 555 -40.66% | 936 -13.84% | 1 086 57.45% | 690 805.37% | 76 -90.95% | 842 43.47% | 587 -10.45% | 655 -0.77% | 661 65.43% | 399 12.7% | 354 19.9% | 296 5.67% | 280 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -96.07% | 351 | 17 -93.67% | 275 | 256 0% | 256 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 686 -13.53% | 794 14.03% | 696 -44.97% | 1 264 73.67% | 728 | 180 -53.5% | 387 11.16% | 348 21.39% | 287 34.21% | 214 16.43% | 184 15.43% | 159 24.9% | 127 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
622 10.74% | 562 6.91% | 526 12.72% | 466 13.43% | 411 3.34% | 398 38.19% | 288 73.23% | 166 -3.56% | 172 17.01% | 147 3.6% | 142 1.09% | 141 3% | 137 66.88% | 82 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
29 850% | 3 0% | 3 -79.31% | 15 2800% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -93.25% | 83 8050% | 1 -95.56% | 23 1025% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -92.59% | 28 1250% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 18.75% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 25% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |