| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 427 | 474 -1.7% | 482 -4.84% | 507 -6.16% | 540 5.81% | 510 7.54% | 474 5.94% | 448 4.41% | 429 -5.52% | 454 -22.85% | 588 -21.11% | 746 1.96% | 732 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
39 | 91 -6.81% | 98 1.6% | 96 -4.08% | 100 53.13% | 65 40.66% | 47 26.39% | 37 89.47% | 19 -39.68% | 32 34.04% | 24 -51.55% | 50 -26.52% | 67 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
381 | 378 | 380 | 405 | 429 | 431 | 406 | 394 | 392 | 410 | 560 | 692 | 664 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 | 36 16.67% | 31 -10.45% | 34 13.56% | 30 0% | 30 -35.16% | 47 59.65% | 29 -16.18% | 35 6.25% | 33 -8.57% | 36 -4.11% | 37 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.1% | 19.2% -5.2% | 20.25% 6.77% | 18.97% 2.21% | 18.56% 44.71% | 12.83% 30.79% | 9.81% 19.31% | 8.22% 81.47% | 4.53% -36.16% | 7.09% 73.74% | 4.08% -38.58% | 6.65% -27.93% | 9.22% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 895 52.93% | 585 13.93% | 514 -8.88% | 564 -3.25% | 583 4.97% | 555 -5.73% | 589 9.09% | 540 3.43% | 522 2.92% | 507 7.36% | 472 26.92% | 372 13.04% | 329 30.1% | 253 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
552 310.27% | 134 17.94% | 114 0.45% | 114 0.45% | 113 11.06% | 102 2.58% | 99 -1.02% | 100 -1.51% | 102 -1.49% | 103 -5.16% | 109 475.68% | 19 -43.08% | 33 14.04% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
320 -16.31% | 382 74700% | 1 -99.87% | 381 2.34% | 372 14.11% | 326 | 265 14.1% | 232 1.79% | 228 5.69% | 216 -5.59% | 229 -1.97% | 233 37.76% | 169 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
374 815% | 41 | 63 -5.38% | 66 -18.24% | 81 -31.76% | 119 -7.54% | 129 -18.18% | 157 -61.01% | 404 154.84% | 159 74.16% | 91 30.88% | 70 83.78% | 38 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
369 931.43% | 36 | 56 1.87% | 55 -23.57% | 72 -34.58% | 109 -6.14% | 117 -12.64% | 133 -6.79% | 143 1.82% | 141 587.5% | 20 -14.89% | 24 27.03% | 19 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 24.56% | 29 | 33 36.17% | 24 -9.62% | 27 -29.73% | 38 60.87% | 24 -8% | 26 -15.25% | 30 -7.81% | 33 -41.82% | 56 155.81% | 22 -47.56% | 42 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
521 -4.32% | 545 5.97% | 514 2.55% | 501 -2.97% | 516 8.95% | 474 0.87% | 470 14.3% | 411 12.76% | 365 10.03% | 331 5.54% | 314 11.64% | 281 8.27% | 260 20.67% | 215 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
63 100% | 32 51.22% | 21 -43.06% | 37 -50% | 74 -26.9% | 101 -30.14% | 144 -4.73% | 151 -6.92% | 163 12.37% | 145 25.78% | 115 67.91% | 69 71.79% | 40 239.13% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |