| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 407 -23.92% | 4 478 15.18% | 3 888 -6.32% | 4 150 3.41% | 4 013 11.21% | 3 609 -20.72% | 4 552 -15.91% | 5 414 19.14% | 4 544 48.94% | 3 051 13.57% | 2 686 14.52% | 2 346 -1.31% | 2 377 -19.58% | 2 956 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
362 -45.58% | 665 7.52% | 619 0.67% | 615 -11.42% | 694 67.74% | 414 -51.47% | 852 -0.48% | 856 42.8% | 600 31.06% | 458 80.81% | 253 -21.68% | 323 20.84% | 267 -31.99% | 393 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 039 | 3 807 | 3 263 | 3 528 | 3 316 | 3 189 | 3 693 | 4 545 | 3 944 | 2 578 | 2 421 | 2 004 | 2 086 | 2 519 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
348 -5.82% | 369 1.55% | 364 7.4% | 338 5.08% | 322 1.29% | 318 134.72% | 135 22.69% | 110 42.11% | 78 63.44% | 48 13.41% | 42 34.43% | 31 5.17% | 30 16% | 26 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.63% -28.47% | 14.85% -6.65% | 15.91% 7.46% | 14.81% -14.35% | 17.29% 50.83% | 11.46% -38.78% | 18.72% 18.36% | 15.82% 19.86% | 13.2% -12% | 15% 59.2% | 9.42% -31.61% | 13.78% 22.45% | 11.25% -15.43% | 13.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 746 -29.47% | 3 893 -4.41% | 4 072 -6.34% | 4 348 -3.91% | 4 525 20.36% | 3 760 14.44% | 3 285 -0.76% | 3 310 16.61% | 2 839 31.5% | 2 159 27.21% | 1 697 11.38% | 1 524 21.38% | 1 255 -8.29% | 1 369 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 205 -10.65% | 1 349 -9.94% | 1 498 -4.75% | 1 572 -3.09% | 1 622 22.65% | 1 323 -8.16% | 1 440 8.97% | 1 322 33.25% | 992 11.3% | 891 8.87% | 819 2.23% | 801 18.01% | 678 46.63% | 463 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 -16.14% | 162 20.61% | 134 22.43% | 109 -14.06% | 127 -11.7% | 144 -7.24% | 155 -7.32% | 168 -9.39% | 185 14.2% | 162 50.95% | 107 -13.58% | 124 57.79% | 79 -48.84% | 154 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
208 -36.41% | 327 -54.77% | 723 -32.78% | 1 076 5.14% | 1 024 129.06% | 447 80.21% | 248 -62.89% | 668 12.96% | 592 16.28% | 509 -5.95% | 541 1.73% | 532 -4.06% | 554 -39% | 909 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 416 4.49% | 398 33.62% | 298 -40.14% | 498 136.41% | 211 -52.26% | 441 -16.13% | 526 -11.6% | 595 -16.14% | 710 -0.22% | 711 70.26% | 418 10.11% | 379 -5.36% | 401 2.62% | 391 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 538 -28.33% | 3 541 10.73% | 3 198 5.71% | 3 025 -5.13% | 3 188 -1.45% | 3 235 13% | 2 863 20.69% | 2 372 10.63% | 2 144 36.92% | 1 566 35.47% | 1 156 16.55% | 992 41.5% | 701 52.33% | 460 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
982 -50.34% | 1 978 -7.44% | 2 137 -1.23% | 2 163 -15.41% | 2 557 38.79% | 1 843 59.82% | 1 153 -5.01% | 1 214 28.74% | 943 144.56% | 386 12.04% | 344 67% | 206 123.89% | 92 -74.54% | 361 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2020 | 32 -17.95% |
| 2019 | 39 200% |
| 2018 | 13 -69.77% |
| 2017 | 43 |
| 2016 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2015 | 45 -4.26% |
| 2014 | 47 6.82% |
| 2013 | 44 |