| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 247 1.47% | 243 13.6% | 214 -0.24% | 215 2.94% | 209 -0.49% | 210 -8.07% | 228 0.45% | 227 18.72% | 191 8.41% | 176 7.81% | 164 -7.78% | 177 14.9% | 154 141.6% | 64 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -60% | 3 122.73% | -11 -833.33% | 2 142.86% | -4 0% | -4 -800% | 1 | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -85.71% | 4 75% | 2 100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
246 | 241 | 22 | 213 | 209 | 211 | 219 | 227 | 190 | 176 | 163 | 151 | 152 | 65 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
124 -1.62% | 126 8.33% | 117 5.07% | 111 -1.81% | 113 2.31% | 110 3.35% | 107 7.18% | 100 3.17% | 97 13.17% | 85 12.08% | 76 18.25% | 64 57.5% | 41 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.41% -60.58% | 1.05% 120.01% | -5.25% -835.08% | 0.71% 141.63% | -1.72% -0.49% | -1.71% -861.46% | 0.22% | 0.53% -38.5% | 0.87% 178.26% | 0.31% -84.51% | 2.02% 52.31% | 1.32% -17.22% | 1.6% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 145 -8.41% | 158 8.04% | 146 -7.14% | 157 -1.6% | 160 3.64% | 154 -1.95% | 157 2.33% | 154 -7.38% | 166 1.25% | 164 11.46% | 147 -2.7% | 151 2.07% | 148 5.07% | 141 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
44 6.1% | 42 -17.17% | 51 -3.88% | 53 9.57% | 48 9.3% | 44 -13.13% | 51 39.44% | 36 -24.47% | 48 -15.32% | 57 0.91% | 56 -24.14% | 74 -28.22% | 103 -19.52% | 128 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 -46.15% | 13 18.18% | 11 15.79% | 10 216.67% | 3 -60% | 8 275% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -50% | 6 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 -45.16% | 32 44.19% | 22 -2.27% | 22 -15.38% | 27 26.83% | 21 2.5% | 20 17.65% | 17 -40.35% | 29 3.64% | 28 120% | 13 -24.24% | 17 -2.94% | 17 41.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 47 4.6% | 44 26.09% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -8.86% | 40 -57.3% | 95 31.21% | 72 -35.62% | 112 16.49% | 96 108.89% | 46 66.67% | 28 -30.77% | 40 69.57% | 24 91.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
127 0.81% | 126 1.65% | 124 -7.95% | 135 1.15% | 133 0% | 133 -2.61% | 137 0.37% | 137 -0.37% | 137 0.75% | 136 1.14% | 134 0% | 134 2.73% | 131 1.59% | 129 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
47 -20.18% | 58 18.75% | 49 -15.79% | 58 -14.29% | 68 786.67% | 8 -76.56% | 33 1180% | 3 -83.87% | 16 -74.17% | 61 -3.23% | 63 69.86% | 37 73.81% | 21 110% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 46.15% |
| 2020 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2019 | 17 54.55% |
| 2018 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2017 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 13.33% |
| 2014 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |