| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЧАЙКА ТРАНС ООД | 18.06.2008 | Съдружник | 23% | 50k-500k € | 2 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 665 0% | 665 6.64% | 623 12.25% | 555 9.26% | 508 0% | 508 -14.75% | 596 -17.48% | 722 -17.9% | 880 -2.27% | 900 -1.51% | 914 -6.49% | 978 -20.83% | 1 235 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 53.33% | 23 -22.41% | 30 123.08% | 13 271.43% | 4 -99.29% | 503 5366.67% | 9 -69.49% | 30 -45.37% | 55 -35.71% | 86 -18.84% | 106 4.55% | 101 -25.56% | 136 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
620 | 637 | 588 | 534 | 493 | 338 | 568 | 668 | 798 | 778 | 772 | 836 | 1 059 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
171 0% | 171 12.04% | 153 -2.92% | 157 10% | 143 12% | 128 -19.61% | 159 -4.6% | 167 -2.4% | 171 5.7% | 162 6.04% | 152 -9.7% | 169 -18.32% | 207 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.31% 53.33% | 3.46% -27.25% | 4.76% 98.74% | 2.39% 239.96% | 0.7% -99.29% | 98.99% 6312.61% | 1.54% -63.03% | 4.18% -33.46% | 6.28% -34.22% | 9.54% -17.6% | 11.58% 11.8% | 10.36% -5.98% | 11.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 097 20.02% | 914 -0.78% | 921 -8.15% | 1 003 -2.05% | 1 024 56.36% | 655 -36.24% | 1 027 -1.66% | 1 045 -3.31% | 1 080 -1.35% | 1 095 5.78% | 1 035 -3.98% | 1 078 0.29% | 1 075 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 097 70.86% | 642 -3.9% | 668 -5.08% | 704 1.32% | 695 6.09% | 655 -5.32% | 692 -5.05% | 729 -2.06% | 744 -4.53% | 779 -4.21% | 813 -4.96% | 856 -0.59% | 861 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
151 8.03% | 140 -2.84% | 144 17.01% | 123 -26.75% | 168 16.67% | 144 43.88% | 100 -8.41% | 109 9.74% | 100 -4.41% | 104 -2.86% | 107 -26.32% | 146 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
231 -10.69% | 258 -29.57% | 367 -7.84% | 398 181.88% | 141 -65.41% | 408 -3.39% | 422 -12.87% | 485 -11.81% | 550 -3.15% | 568 -19.57% | 706 -11.03% | 793 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
181 -11.28% | 204 -9.73% | 226 -7.72% | 245 3321.43% | 7 -97.54% | 291 -2.23% | 298 -11.67% | 337 -19.71% | 420 -4.53% | 440 -12.68% | 504 -24.73% | 670 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 -7.34% | 90 -28.63% | 127 -17.88% | 154 -11.18% | 174 15.65% | 150 -14.29% | 175 -12.5% | 200 49.62% | 134 98.48% | 67 -6.38% | 72 46.88% | 49 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
718 5.09% | 684 3.08% | 663 4.18% | 637 1.63% | 626 0.33% | 624 0.83% | 619 1.51% | 610 4.47% | 584 9.18% | 535 16.61% | 459 26.16% | 364 33.15% | 273 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -47.06% | 9 88.89% | 5 -59.09% | 11 -43.59% | 20 50% | 13 -7.14% | 14 100% | 7 0% | 7 -88.33% | 61 48.15% | 41 20.9% | 34 252.63% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 4.76% |
| 2020 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2019 | 22 4.76% |
| 2018 | 21 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2016 | 33 3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2014 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2013 | 37 |