| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 37 -74.1% | 142 -2.46% | 146 28.96% | 113 -23.26% | 147 -57.83% | 349 -49.48% | 691 -19.33% | 857 394.4% | 173 -6.61% | 186 -51.34% | 381 106.65% | 185 -43.33% | 326 63.33% | 199 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 -100.73% | 70 -2.14% | 72 241.46% | 21 -48.1% | 40 -80.49% | 207 -52.74% | 438 -4.03% | 457 784.16% | 52 -39.52% | 85 -66.4% | 254 188.95% | 88 -52.88% | 187 128.13% | 82 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
37 | 72 | 74 | 92 | 107 | 142 | 204 | 400 | 122 | 100 | 127 | 96 | 128 | 108 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -56.6% | 27 6% | 26 -5.66% | 27 -5.36% | 29 -11.11% | 32 -17.11% | 39 11.76% | 35 44.68% | 24 30.56% | 18 16.13% | 16 -8.82% | 17 61.9% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.39% -102.82% | 49.28% 0.32% | 49.12% 164.78% | 18.55% -32.37% | 27.43% -53.74% | 59.3% -6.45% | 63.39% 18.97% | 53.28% 78.84% | 29.79% -35.24% | 46.01% -30.95% | 66.62% 39.83% | 47.65% -16.85% | 57.3% 39.67% | 41.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 78 -44.12% | 139 -10.53% | 155 19.69% | 130 -43.18% | 229 -51.09% | 467 -39.03% | 766 2.6% | 747 129.36% | 326 7.24% | 304 -41.36% | 518 60.79% | 322 -2.48% | 330 5.9% | 312 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
72 -8.5% | 78 -11.05% | 88 -11.34% | 99 -17.8% | 121 -15.11% | 142 -1.07% | 144 -11.36% | 162 33.19% | 122 -5.18% | 128 -9.71% | 142 -5.12% | 150 -1.01% | 151 -7.5% | 164 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 100% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 1800% | 1 -88.89% | 5 50% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -96.97% | 17 -37.74% | 27 165% | 10 -50% | 20 5.26% | 19 -49.33% | 38 -47.92% | 74 323.53% | 17 -8.11% | 19 -61.86% | 50 130.95% | 21 -54.84% | 48 -67.48% | 146 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 -87.35% | 125 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -84.21% | 19 26.67% | 15 87.5% | 8 -70.91% | 28 -86.01% | 201 -51.96% | 418 76.29% | 237 190% | 82 201.89% | 27 -55.08% | 60 103.45% | 30 -3.33% | 31 76.47% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
77 -36.82% | 122 -4.78% | 128 7.26% | 120 -42.51% | 208 -53.54% | 448 -36.01% | 700 3.95% | 673 118.41% | 308 8.26% | 285 -39.19% | 468 55.78% | 301 6.33% | 283 70.68% | 166 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -94.94% | 40 -14.13% | 47 318.18% | 11 -85.53% | 78 -34.2% | 118 -40.62% | 199 -42.2% | 344 186.38% | 120 -17.54% | 146 -53.28% | 312 121.82% | 141 -4.18% | 147 17.62% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |