| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 216 -15.18% | 3 792 7.32% | 3 533 15.49% | 3 059 10.02% | 2 780 10.53% | 2 516 10.07% | 2 285 6.89% | 2 138 6.96% | 1 999 9.74% | 1 822 0.2% | 1 818 5.27% | 1 727 -3.13% | 1 783 42.38% | 1 252 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-29 -115.75% | 185 -17.35% | 224 107.58% | 108 -44.62% | 195 21.34% | 161 22.18% | 131 123.48% | 59 22.34% | 48 159.87% | -80 -60.2% | -50 65.12% | -144 -275.63% | 82 -53.49% | 176 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 244 | 3 604 | 3 307 | 2 937 | 2 555 | 2 353 | 2 153 | 2 077 | 1 950 | 1 897 | 1 863 | 1 852 | 1 688 | 1 076 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
454 -31.74% | 665 14.32% | 582 18.67% | 490 14.58% | 428 7.31% | 399 8.33% | 368 0.7% | 366 12.6% | 325 29.07% | 252 5.35% | 239 -0.85% | 241 122.17% | 108 341.67% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.91% -118.56% | 4.88% -22.99% | 6.34% 79.73% | 3.53% -49.66% | 7.01% 9.78% | 6.38% 11% | 5.75% 109.08% | 2.75% 14.38% | 2.4% 154.56% | -4.41% -59.89% | -2.76% 66.87% | -8.32% -281.29% | 4.59% -67.33% | 14.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 321 35.71% | 973 -18.84% | 1 199 9.63% | 1 094 8.03% | 1 013 17.71% | 861 23.84% | 695 -12.72% | 796 12.42% | 708 9.66% | 646 -18.57% | 793 -5.25% | 837 -34.02% | 1 269 99.6% | 636 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
259 60.13% | 162 -14.82% | 190 -22.87% | 246 -11.25% | 277 20.98% | 229 126.26% | 101 43.48% | 71 220.93% | 22 -74.56% | 86 -54.69% | 191 -39.74% | 316 -16.24% | 378 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
354 19.1% | 297 -11.3% | 335 31% | 256 16.28% | 220 14.67% | 192 -2.85% | 197 50.19% | 131 4.9% | 125 18.93% | 105 -9.65% | 117 -33.53% | 175 31.92% | 133 7.88% | 123 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
717 141.48% | 297 56.18% | 190 -33.81% | 287 -8.62% | 314 -11.89% | 357 6.56% | 335 -40.51% | 563 5.46% | 534 3.47% | 516 -12.03% | 586 2.14% | 574 -33.9% | 869 160.18% | 334 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 -82.76% | 30 -65.06% | 85 -63.68% | 234 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 479 16.11% | 413 -17.15% | 498 30.91% | 380 12.22% | 339 1.53% | 334 17.66% | 284 -30.71% | 410 -15.6% | 485 35.19% | 359 33.71% | 268 50.43% | 178 4.8% | 170 11.74% | 152 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
604 -10.73% | 676 -32.84% | 1 007 24.92% | 806 15.45% | 698 38.68% | 504 39.91% | 360 54.39% | 233 33.72% | 174 38.06% | 126 -38.86% | 207 -19.52% | 257 -35.81% | 400 22.57% | 326 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 144.64% | 86 -47% | 162 -18.72% | 199 26.21% | 158 70.72% | 93 -9.5% | 102 -41.86% | 176 158.65% | 68 -18.9% | 84 -57.95% | 199 50% | 133 -75.88% | 551 246.62% | 159 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 44 100% |
| 2020 | 22 -53.19% |
| 2019 | 47 11.9% |
| 2018 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2017 | 43 13.16% |
| 2016 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2015 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2014 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2013 | 42 |