| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 848 -15.92% | 1 008 26.74% | 796 -27.36% | 1 095 9.12% | 1 004 26.16% | 796 -31.33% | 1 159 11.52% | 1 039 -27.27% | 1 429 5.71% | 1 351 -5.91% | 1 436 59.15% | 902 -36.37% | 1 418 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-92 -185.71% | -32 -216.67% | 28 145.45% | 11 0% | 11 105.02% | -224 -263.43% | 137 255.81% | -88 -185.57% | 103 22.56% | 84 -63.88% | 232 192.84% | -250 -243.82% | 174 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
779 | 938 | 722 | 1 034 | 939 | 947 | 873 | 967 | 1 270 | 1 176 | 1 108 | 1 047 | 1 129 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 22.73% | 22 -26.67% | 31 -18.92% | 38 -1.33% | 38 15.38% | 33 6.56% | 31 -4.69% | 33 6.67% | 31 11.11% | 28 14.89% | 24 9.3% | 22 65.38% | 13 |
| Нетен марж | -10.86% -239.82% | -3.19% -192.06% | 3.47% 237.89% | 1.03% -8.36% | 1.12% 103.98% | -28.15% -338.01% | 11.83% 239.72% | -8.46% -217.66% | 7.19% 15.94% | 6.21% -61.61% | 16.16% 158.34% | -27.71% -326.04% | 12.26% |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 704 -16.24% | 2 034 -0.77% | 2 050 58.12% | 1 297 -20.33% | 1 627 0.41% | 1 621 15.27% | 1 406 -9.24% | 1 549 -27.6% | 2 140 18.79% | 1 801 -14.01% | 2 095 23.44% | 1 697 -22.36% | 2 186 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
801 -13.48% | 925 -11.84% | 1 050 116.56% | 485 -23.24% | 631 -17.83% | 768 -18.27% | 940 77.68% | 529 -15.02% | 623 -14.23% | 726 -10.18% | 808 53.35% | 527 -17.12% | 636 |
|
Материални запаси |
368 5.12% | 350 4.43% | 335 10.08% | 304 3.66% | 293 49.09% | 197 -16.85% | 237 7.18% | 221 -54.53% | 486 -6.22% | 518 30.21% | 398 -19.46% | 494 -3.59% | 512 |
|
Общо задължения |
1 303 -15.46% | 1 541 1.07% | 1 525 20.44% | 1 266 -5.57% | 1 341 -0.34% | 1 345 -9.49% | 1 486 43.98% | 1 032 -32.74% | 1 535 18.14% | 1 299 -22.51% | 1 677 10.96% | 1 511 -13.65% | 1 750 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
717 2.18% | 702 -8.34% | 766 43.35% | 534 -21.66% | 682 -26.3% | 925 45.26% | 637 3.83% | 614 -0.74% | 618 -17.42% | 749 -41.2% | 1 273 12.11% | 1 136 7.87% | 1 053 |
| Вземания общо | 144 -35.02% | 222 6.11% | 209 -27.61% | 289 3.1% | 280 1.48% | 276 1.5% | 272 -7.32% | 293 -59.29% | 721 153.14% | 285 -49.27% | 561 21.19% | 463 -32.94% | 691 |
|
Собствен капитал |
401 -18.65% | 493 -6.13% | 526 1769.09% | 28 -90.2% | 287 4.08% | 276 10680% | 3 -99.51% | 517 -14.54% | 605 20.47% | 502 20.05% | 418 124.73% | 186 -57.33% | 436 |
|
Парични средства |
32 -85.52% | 222 752.94% | 26 54.55% | 17 -94.36% | 299 160% | 115 -62.31% | 305 -34.75% | 468 68.82% | 277 6.69% | 260 -17.13% | 313 69.34% | 185 -36.71% | 292 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |