| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 397 21.6% | 327 77.99% | 184 2.28% | 179 -30.77% | 259 146.12% | 105 -32.46% | 156 -83.25% | 931 173.83% | 340 24.07% | 274 -68.84% | 879 28.84% | 683 -17.9% | 831 693.17% | 105 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 34.38% | 16 -8.57% | 18 40% | 13 -52.83% | 27 103.85% | 13 -25.71% | 18 52.17% | 12 76.92% | 7 44.44% | 5 -91.18% | 52 13.33% | 46 2.27% | 45 319.05% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
372 | 310 | 166 | 167 | 226 | 92 | 138 | 913 | 333 | 269 | 826 | 634 | 783 | 94 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 -13.64% | 11 0% | 11 69.23% | 7 -13.33% | 8 50% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 28.57% | 7 55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 60% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.53% 10.51% | 5.01% -48.63% | 9.75% 36.88% | 7.12% -31.87% | 10.45% -17.17% | 12.62% 9.99% | 11.48% 808.55% | 1.26% -35.39% | 1.95% 16.42% | 1.68% -71.69% | 5.93% -12.03% | 6.74% 24.57% | 5.41% -47.17% | 10.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 247 -11.03% | 278 0.55% | 277 13.42% | 244 4.38% | 234 13.4% | 206 -3.59% | 214 6.09% | 201 17.26% | 172 3.38% | 166 2.85% | 162 | 437 110.59% | 208 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 -14.52% | 32 -15.07% | 37 -13.1% | 43 -13.4% | 50 -11.01% | 56 -8.4% | 61 -9.16% | 67 495.45% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 | 12 -22.58% | 16 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
79 453.57% | 14 | 67 98.48% | 34 | 85 | 134 27.67% | 105 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 1033.33% | 2 50% | 1 | 19 -19.57% | 24 | 36 -80.98% | 188 | ||||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 5 0% | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 143.48% | 12 -60.34% | 30 152.17% | 12 76.92% | 7 44.44% | 5 350% | 1 | 34 39.58% | 25 300% | 6 | 30 11.54% | 27 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
247 -11.03% | 278 7.3% | 259 6.96% | 242 4.18% | 233 12.9% | 206 5.77% | 195 9.48% | 178 3.57% | 172 3.38% | 166 2.85% | 162 | 63 275.76% | 17 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
192 23.36% | 155 -20.42% | 195 19.38% | 164 92.77% | 85 -24.2% | 112 -26.26% | 152 12.93% | 134 224.69% | 41 -68.24% | 130 -9.57% | 144 | 261 335.9% | 60 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 300% |
| 2019 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |
| 2012 | 4 |