| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 456 71.2% | 850 20.25% | 707 -18.84% | 871 135.36% | 370 -21.98% | 474 -38.58% | 773 85.4% | 417 4.62% | 398 -46.97% | 751 85.95% | 404 -5.84% | 429 -35.95% | 670 96.11% | 342 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
279 386.61% | 57 119.61% | 26 -66% | 77 -16.67% | 92 -18.92% | 114 -42.78% | 198 3133.33% | 6 -55.56% | 14 -87.38% | 109 10600% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -97.26% | 298 979.63% | 28 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 177 | 793 | 681 | 795 | 274 | 355 | 562 | 399 | 375 | 615 | 373 | 387 | 367 | 318 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
122 12.74% | 108 -26.9% | 148 72.62% | 86 46.09% | 59 16.16% | 51 0% | 51 15.12% | 44 2.38% | 43 18.31% | 36 31.48% | 28 1.89% | 27 381.82% | 6 120% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.14% 184.24% | 6.73% 82.63% | 3.69% -58.11% | 8.8% -64.59% | 24.86% 3.93% | 23.92% -6.84% | 25.68% 1643.99% | 1.47% -57.52% | 3.47% -76.21% | 14.57% 5654.25% | 0.25% -86.72% | 1.91% -95.71% | 44.5% 450.53% | 8.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 851 5.12% | 809 4.14% | 777 -10.8% | 871 -5.23% | 919 7.47% | 855 12.36% | 761 19.79% | 636 30.43% | 487 -19.1% | 602 -14.39% | 704 -86.69% | 5 287 1.64% | 5 201 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
544 -4.92% | 572 16.34% | 491 528.1% | 78 -82.85% | 456 -11.33% | 514 0.7% | 511 -0.7% | 514 50.6% | 342 -20.67% | 431 -21.16% | 546 -89.33% | 5 120 1330.43% | 358 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 -75.34% | 151 -37.02% | 240 4600% | 5 -97.11% | 177 89.07% | 94 -4.19% | 98 -5.91% | 104 54.96% | 67 65.82% | 40 -42.75% | 71 -5.48% | 75 80.25% | 41 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
60 -26.42% | 81 1.27% | 80 -33.19% | 120 7.31% | 112 -6.81% | 120 -13.92% | 140 -33.09% | 209 206.77% | 68 -54.92% | 151 -55.1% | 336 -3.81% | 349 96.26% | 178 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
52 -23.31% | 68 -15.29% | 80 554.17% | 12 -88.35% | 105 -10.04% | 117 -9.49% | 129 -8.99% | 142 | 69 -69.32% | 225 -30.6% | 324 314.38% | 78 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 0% | 20 -20% | 26 -96.73% | 783 643.2% | 105 456.76% | 19 -11.9% | 21 44.83% | 15 3.57% | 14 64.71% | 9 -75% | 35 28.3% | 27 -22.06% | 35 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
791 8.64% | 728 8.54% | 671 -10.69% | 751 -6.97% | 807 9.81% | 735 18.26% | 622 46.86% | 423 1.35% | 418 -3.77% | 434 19.07% | 365 8.52% | 336 -99.99% | 3 001 759 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
250 278.29% | 66 344.83% | 15 -82.74% | 86 -51.86% | 178 -21.92% | 229 73.93% | 131 | 58 -47.95% | 112 217.39% | 35 -46.09% | 65 300% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 13.64% |
| 2019 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 24 -4% |
| 2017 | 25 25% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |