| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 78 -41.54% | 133 -3.7% | 138 -19.64% | 172 | 144 -2.43% | 147 35.85% | 108 -71.47% | 380 0% | 380 119.82% | 173 -9.38% | 191 -28.54% | 267 -8.58% | 292 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 42.86% | -4 46.15% | -7 -117.81% | 37 | 1 -66.67% | 2 103.33% | -46 15.89% | -55 65.37% | -158 -228.72% | -48 -3033.33% | -2 98.17% | -84 -1064.71% | 9 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
79 | 134 | 142 | 131 | 135 | 137 | 142 | 202 | 202 | 207 | 177 | 341 | 283 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -53.93% | 46 -9.18% | 50 3.16% | 49 | 37 -8.75% | 41 6.67% | 38 13.64% | 34 0% | 34 -15.38% | 40 4% | 38 -11.76% | 43 73.47% | 25 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.63% 2.26% | -2.69% 44.08% | -4.81% -122.16% | 21.73% | 0.36% -65.84% | 1.04% 102.45% | -42.45% -194.79% | -14.4% 65.37% | -41.59% -49.54% | -27.81% -3357.79% | -0.8% 97.44% | -31.42% -1155.26% | 2.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 67 -9.59% | 75 3.55% | 72 -11.88% | 82 -6.43% | 87 -3.39% | 90 -1.67% | 92 -5.76% | 98 -44.8% | 177 0% | 177 -36.63% | 279 -18.87% | 344 14.46% | 301 -14.04% | 350 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 -8.53% | 66 -5.84% | 70 -10.46% | 78 -8.38% | 85 -4.02% | 89 -2.25% | 91 -5.32% | 96 -24.8% | 128 0% | 128 -49.39% | 253 -10.83% | 283 23.11% | 230 38.89% | 166 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -87.1% | 16 -68.37% | 50 -28.47% | 70 -23.03% | 91 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -10.31% | 50 -31.21% | 72 22.61% | 59 -42.21% | 102 -24.33% | 134 -0.38% | 135 -5.04% | 142 18.3% | 120 0% | 120 -68.11% | 377 -4.16% | 393 2.26% | 384 9.94% | 350 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 36 | 51 -12.28% | 58 -11.63% | 66 -38.57% | 107 0% | 107 -12.86% | 123 -13.62% | 143 56.74% | 91 -16.04% | 108 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -20% | 5 233.33% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 -98.77% | 41 0% | 41 3950% | 1 -85.71% | 7 1300% | 1 -99.33% | 77 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
23 -8.16% | 25 -65.25% | 72 213.33% | 23 4400% | 1 101.33% | -38 10.71% | -43 3.45% | -44 -178.38% | 57 0% | 57 158.12% | -98 -16.46% | -84 0% | -84 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 0% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 200% | 2 -90.63% | 16 0% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -40% |
| 2019 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 28.57% |
| 2016 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2015 | 18 -10% |
| 2014 | 20 11.11% |
| 2013 | 18 |