| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 367 -5.16% | 387 -8.7% | 423 36.18% | 311 -10.19% | 346 19.19% | 290 -21.33% | 369 10.06% | 335 -1.5% | 341 5.55% | 323 12.68% | 286 28.15% | 223 28.15% | 174 8.95% | 160 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 -18.18% | 67 21.1% | 56 84.75% | 30 -18.06% | 37 18.03% | 31 -20.78% | 39 10% | 36 29.63% | 28 -27.03% | 38 54.17% | 25 60% | 15 500% | 3 -75% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
303 | 309 | 360 | 274 | 302 | 257 | 320 | 297 | 301 | 281 | 253 | 200 | 162 | 150 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 -8.99% | 46 0% | 46 5.95% | 43 -2.33% | 44 16.22% | 38 12.12% | 34 15.79% | 29 0% | 29 16.33% | 25 13.95% | 22 26.47% | 17 36% | 13 92.31% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.06% -13.73% | 17.46% 32.63% | 13.16% 35.66% | 9.7% -8.76% | 10.64% -0.97% | 10.74% 0.7% | 10.66% -0.06% | 10.67% 31.61% | 8.11% -30.86% | 11.73% 36.82% | 8.57% 24.86% | 6.86% 368.19% | 1.47% -77.05% | 6.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 428 -38.68% | 698 19.63% | 583 33.29% | 438 10.17% | 397 5.14% | 378 9.64% | 345 6.48% | 324 7.84% | 300 6.34% | 282 23.49% | 229 5.42% | 217 28.1% | 169 4.75% | 162 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
428 8.7% | 394 37.75% | 286 470.41% | 50 -2.97% | 52 90.57% | 27 -5.36% | 29 -16.42% | 34 -19.28% | 42 -21.7% | 54 -16.54% | 65 17.59% | 55 18.68% | 47 -15.74% | 55 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
238 -20.61% | 300 11.6% | 269 -29.4% | 381 11.36% | 342 1.52% | 337 9.11% | 309 10.22% | 280 11.16% | 252 12.3% | 224 42.53% | 157 6.94% | 147 41.18% | 104 7.37% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
94 -50% | 187 37.59% | 136 236.71% | 40 49.06% | 27 -33.75% | 41 14.29% | 36 -29.29% | 51 -14.66% | 59 -10.08% | 66 41.76% | 47 -18.02% | 57 170.73% | 21 -56.38% | 48 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
94 -27.95% | 130 3.67% | 125 1533.33% | 8 -25% | 10 | 23 -10% | 26 42.86% | 18 -2.78% | 18 38.46% | 13 | 21 -43.06% | 37 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 | 9 100% | 5 800% | 1 -90.91% | 6 | 1 | 1 -88.24% | 9 30.77% | 7 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
556 8.91% | 511 14.17% | 447 12.61% | 397 7.32% | 370 9.86% | 337 9.11% | 309 13.11% | 273 13.38% | 241 11.35% | 216 18.82% | 182 13.74% | 160 10.6% | 145 27.48% | 114 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
34 725% | 4 -78.38% | 19 3600% | 1 -80% | 3 -64.29% | 7 75% | 4 -50% | 8 166.67% | 3 100% | 2 -40% | 3 -73.68% | 10 72.73% | 6 120% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 350% |
| 2018 | 2 -77.78% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |