| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 732 -10.71% | 3 060 12.99% | 2 708 5.52% | 2 567 -99.86% | 1 824 289 103711.46% | 1 757 -17.52% | 2 131 -3.79% | 2 214 10.6% | 2 002 -8.2% | 2 181 -3.66% | 2 264 -18.96% | 2 794 -42.74% | 4 879 13.27% | 4 308 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
106 -31.13% | 154 10.62% | 140 -9% | 153 -99.89% | 143 162 97122.22% | 147 8.68% | 135 -28.18% | 189 -4.16% | 197 -15.94% | 234 -26.72% | 320 -19.87% | 399 -35.16% | 615 52.09% | 404 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 586 | 2 874 | 2 520 | 2 370 | 1 681 128 | 1 579 | 1 964 | 2 043 | 1 821 | 1 948 | 2 040 | 2 359 | 4 228 | 3 855 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
242 0.42% | 241 4.2% | 231 -0.66% | 233 -99.88% | 201 960 126098.08% | 160 -1.26% | 162 -2.46% | 166 6.21% | 156 14.61% | 137 3.09% | 132 -0.38% | 133 33.33% | 100 44.44% | 69 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.89% -22.86% | 5.05% -2.09% | 5.15% -13.76% | 5.98% -23.85% | 7.85% -6.35% | 8.38% 31.76% | 6.36% -25.36% | 8.52% -13.34% | 9.83% -8.43% | 10.74% -23.94% | 14.11% -1.12% | 14.28% 13.24% | 12.61% 34.27% | 9.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 612 -2.3% | 3 697 -6.36% | 3 948 -0.25% | 3 957 -99.91% | 4 393 020 113221.02% | 3 877 14.88% | 3 375 20.68% | 2 796 -8.85% | 3 068 3.27% | 2 971 5.12% | 2 826 5.02% | 2 691 4.2% | 2 583 9.8% | 2 352 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 611 -4.58% | 2 736 -8.14% | 2 978 -4.26% | 3 111 -99.9% | 3 241 079 112154.29% | 2 887 27.13% | 2 271 42.37% | 1 595 1.43% | 1 573 -2.63% | 1 615 -3.01% | 1 665 -3.78% | 1 731 -1.77% | 1 762 12.17% | 1 571 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
454 -16.38% | 543 -19.85% | 677 13.54% | 597 -99.91% | 680 529 134616.6% | 505 1.13% | 500 -15.34% | 590 -5.72% | 626 2.94% | 608 27.44% | 477 54.98% | 308 18.27% | 260 -28.61% | 365 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 875 -9.23% | 2 066 -15.95% | 2 458 -5.67% | 2 606 -99.91% | 2 862 723 114987.36% | 2 487 21.59% | 2 046 2160.45% | 90 -6.84% | 97 -45.24% | 177 -27.25% | 244 -70.43% | 825 -26.04% | 1 115 -24.38% | 1 475 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
584 20.57% | 485 -6.32% | 517 -71.5% | 1 816 -99.92% | 2 247 639 239856.33% | 937 -52.83% | 1 986 | 73 130.65% | 32 -72.32% | 115 -26.56% | 156 -28.57% | 218 -35.6% | 339 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 48.94% | 24 -36.49% | 38 -59.34% | 93 -99.89% | 85 897 83900% | 102 -14.89% | 120 -4.08% | 125 -16.1% | 149 -1.68% | 152 5.32% | 144 10.59% | 130 -61.01% | 334 121.69% | 151 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 736 6.49% | 1 631 9.36% | 1 491 10.33% | 1 351 -99.91% | 1 532 342 110205.48% | 1 389 4.54% | 1 329 -50.89% | 2 706 -8.92% | 2 971 6.35% | 2 793 8.18% | 2 582 38.36% | 1 866 27.18% | 1 467 67.25% | 877 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
511 30.04% | 393 53.8% | 256 65.56% | 154 -99.96% | 385 514 101791.89% | 378 -20.94% | 479 0.43% | 477 -33.48% | 716 20.88% | 593 10.17% | 538 3.44% | 520 133.26% | 223 -6.24% | 238 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 -6.67% |
| 2020 | 45 |
| 2019 | 45 2.27% |
| 2018 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2017 | 49 58.06% |
| 2016 | 31 -6.06% |
| 2015 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2014 | 38 -7.32% |
| 2013 | 41 |