| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 172 -22.53% | 222 -16.98% | 268 5.86% | 253 9.03% | 232 0.22% | 232 -1.52% | 235 22.99% | 191 14.72% | 167 -7.39% | 180 12.1% | 161 13.77% | 141 -8.61% | 154 23.27% | 125 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -9.52% | 21 10.53% | 19 65.22% | 12 91.67% | 6 -66.67% | 18 620% | 3 0% | 3 -84.38% | 16 14.29% | 14 12% | 13 933.33% | -2 -160% | 3 66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
152 | 200 | 248 | 240 | 225 | 213 | 232 | 189 | 150 | 164 | 147 | 125 | 151 | 124 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -6.06% | 17 10% | 15 25% | 12 33.33% | 9 20% | 8 -16.67% | 9 38.46% | 7 -7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 266.67% | 2 -70% | 5 66.67% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.28% 16.79% | 9.66% 33.14% | 7.25% 56.07% | 4.65% 75.79% | 2.64% -66.74% | 7.95% 631.13% | 1.09% -18.7% | 1.34% -86.38% | 9.82% 23.4% | 7.95% -0.09% | 7.96% 832.48% | -1.09% -165.65% | 1.66% 35.21% | 1.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 180 8.28% | 167 8.67% | 153 15.38% | 133 10.17% | 121 1.29% | 119 20.73% | 99 1.58% | 97 4.4% | 93 18.95% | 78 22.4% | 64 20.19% | 53 38.67% | 38 8.7% | 35 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 -30.77% | 13 -13.33% | 15 2900% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -95.83% | 12 -36.84% | 19 3700% | 1 -75% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 -7.14% | 29 124% | 13 150% | 5 -79.17% | 25 118.18% | 11 -55.1% | 25 -3.92% | 26 -20.31% | 33 14.29% | 29 273.33% | 8 -61.54% | 20 0% | 20 0% | 20 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -37.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 200% | 2 50% | 1 -80% | 5 233.33% | 2 -40% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 250% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -32.35% | 52 6.25% | 49 7.87% | 46 39.06% | 33 -16.88% | 39 40% | 28 48.65% | 19 -21.28% | 24 4.44% | 23 -11.76% | 26 200% | 9 -19.05% | 11 23.53% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
178 9.43% | 163 9.28% | 149 13.23% | 131 9.83% | 120 4.93% | 114 17.37% | 97 2.7% | 95 2.21% | 93 19.08% | 78 22.58% | 63 67.57% | 38 1.37% | 37 15.87% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
109 50.7% | 73 -4.7% | 76 -6.88% | 82 30.08% | 63 -7.52% | 68 52.87% | 44 -13.86% | 52 44.29% | 36 37.25% | 26 45.71% | 18 16.67% | 15 114.29% | 7 55.56% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |