| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 598 -13.85% | 694 -48.48% | 1 347 10.03% | 1 224 -46.25% | 2 277 -11.33% | 2 568 -22.15% | 3 299 0.51% | 3 282 8.69% | 3 020 35.46% | 2 229 58.83% | 1 403 -1.58% | 1 426 16.89% | 1 220 101.18% | 606 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-141 81.31% | -755 -817.39% | -82 -675% | 14 -9.68% | 16 -85.24% | 107 -77.64% | 480 -20.56% | 604 6.01% | 570 -17.1% | 688 43.24% | 480 7725% | 6 -97.88% | 289 514.13% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
738 | 1 443 | 1 425 | 1 203 | 2 252 | 2 450 | 2 814 | 2 662 | 2 447 | 1 540 | 917 | 1 405 | 901 | 554 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 -77.58% | 203 -10.99% | 228 -8.23% | 248 28.57% | 193 1.89% | 190 9.44% | 173 6.6% | 163 132.12% | 70 25.69% | 56 18.48% | 47 15% | 41 26.98% | 32 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -23.61% 78.31% | -108.84% -1680.7% | -6.11% -622.61% | 1.17% 68.04% | 0.7% -83.35% | 4.18% -71.27% | 14.55% -20.96% | 18.41% -2.46% | 18.88% -38.8% | 30.85% -9.82% | 34.21% 7850.43% | 0.43% -98.18% | 23.68% 205.26% | 7.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 885 -20.79% | 1 117 -33.46% | 1 678 -14.4% | 1 960 -2.91% | 2 019 -18% | 2 462 -0.35% | 2 471 19.66% | 2 065 1.18% | 2 041 11.32% | 1 833 28.58% | 1 426 34.22% | 1 062 -30.66% | 1 532 50.23% | 1 020 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
563 -14.77% | 661 -9.9% | 734 -13.61% | 849 -12.53% | 971 -16.93% | 1 169 22.57% | 954 27.83% | 746 -5.44% | 789 -0.77% | 795 14.09% | 697 6.57% | 654 -15.35% | 773 56.42% | 494 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
245 -29.35% | 347 -55.77% | 784 -16.59% | 940 10.06% | 854 -4.73% | 896 -21.57% | 1 143 8.76% | 1 051 6.92% | 983 1.96% | 964 106.92% | 466 33.38% | 349 -44.34% | 627 29.43% | 485 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
208 -30.48% | 299 305.56% | 74 -65.38% | 213 43.94% | 148 -70.6% | 503 178.47% | 180 138.51% | 76 -51.95% | 157 -33.62% | 237 -8.66% | 260 -20.87% | 328 -59.16% | 804 42.39% | 564 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
45 -63.49% | 123 -51.9% | 256 93.44% | 132 | 33 -88.5% | 289 589.02% | 42 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -31.31% | 51 -49.75% | 101 149.37% | 40 2.6% | 39 -83.08% | 233 205.37% | 76 65.56% | 46 -42.68% | 80 141.54% | 33 -86.32% | 243 15733.33% | 2 -97.56% | 63 434.78% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
677 -17.25% | 818 -49.01% | 1 604 -8.19% | 1 748 -6.61% | 1 871 -4.51% | 1 960 -14.44% | 2 291 15.14% | 1 989 5.62% | 1 884 18% | 1 596 36.87% | 1 166 58.84% | 734 0.77% | 729 60.11% | 455 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
41 -28.95% | 58 -2.56% | 60 -54.3% | 131 -15.23% | 154 -4.13% | 161 -44.64% | 291 30.8% | 222 17.57% | 189 356.79% | 41 102.5% | 20 -64.6% | 58 -16.91% | 70 134.48% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 116.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -70% |
| 2018 | 20 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 26 |
| 2016 | 26 4% |
| 2015 | 25 8.7% |
| 2014 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |