| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 763 0.54% | 4 738 25.35% | 3 779 -3.06% | 3 899 5.67% | 3 689 -14.41% | 4 311 10.28% | 3 909 4.5% | 3 741 11.68% | 3 349 14.07% | 2 936 17.52% | 2 499 -4.53% | 2 617 -32.85% | 3 898 -14.56% | 4 562 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
201 629.63% | 28 137.76% | -73 -146.28% | 158 705.88% | -26 -113.56% | 192 -3.34% | 199 22.33% | 163 -46.19% | 302 5.16% | 287 3.5% | 278 299.26% | 70 -75.76% | 287 -61.26% | 740 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 579 | 4 747 | 3 877 | 3 765 | 3 727 | 4 125 | 3 729 | 3 595 | 3 047 | 2 643 | 2 236 | 2 599 | 3 660 | 3 739 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
489 -7.45% | 528 3.61% | 510 6.4% | 479 20.28% | 398 1.7% | 392 8.19% | 362 45.98% | 248 29.68% | 191 -3.61% | 198 65.11% | 120 15.2% | 104 -54.87% | 231 7.62% | 215 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.23% 625.71% | 0.58% 130.13% | -1.93% -147.74% | 4.05% 673.38% | -0.71% -115.85% | 4.46% -12.35% | 5.09% 17.06% | 4.35% -51.82% | 9.02% -7.81% | 9.79% -11.93% | 11.11% 318.22% | 2.66% -63.9% | 7.36% -54.65% | 16.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 446 4.23% | 2 346 -0.48% | 2 358 -3.13% | 2 434 34.77% | 1 806 4.31% | 1 731 -23.45% | 2 261 27.68% | 1 771 -5.95% | 1 883 8.71% | 1 732 -4.54% | 1 815 -19.3% | 2 249 -14.92% | 2 643 -2.78% | 2 719 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
739 22.03% | 606 60.14% | 378 112.03% | 178 -23.3% | 233 47.25% | 158 0.65% | 157 27.39% | 123 -32.3% | 182 -28.51% | 255 -17.82% | 310 -21.4% | 394 -1.41% | 400 85.75% | 215 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 398 -4.87% | 1 470 -8.67% | 1 610 14.85% | 1 401 22.69% | 1 142 -10.06% | 1 270 -24.45% | 1 681 35.14% | 1 244 -14.75% | 1 459 33.86% | 1 090 15.43% | 944 5.36% | 896 -10.7% | 1 004 57.67% | 637 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 133 -4.14% | 2 225 -1.78% | 2 265 0% | 2 265 65.11% | 1 372 8.27% | 1 267 -6.53% | 1 355 29.95% | 1 043 -19.87% | 1 302 11.86% | 1 164 -22.66% | 1 505 -30.62% | 2 169 -7.78% | 2 352 178.11% | 846 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
409 63.93% | 250 7.96% | 231 -9.05% | 254 194.08% | 86 | 37 | 34 -63.78% | 95 -24.8% | 126 -36.27% | 197 -28.91% | 278 -36.64% | 438 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 206 -40.44% | 345 44.23% | 239 -48.34% | 463 38.74% | 334 54.01% | 217 -34.16% | 329 -5.43% | 348 64.1% | 212 -20.8% | 268 -47.96% | 515 -45.36% | 942 -18.67% | 1 159 -36.88% | 1 836 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
313 157.14% | 122 31.49% | 93 -45.15% | 169 -61.13% | 434 -6.5% | 464 -48.76% | 906 24.44% | 728 25.24% | 581 2.25% | 569 83.5% | 310 335.97% | 71 -75.57% | 291 -84.44% | 1 869 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
102 -1.48% | 104 -20.39% | 130 -57.43% | 306 119.41% | 140 42.93% | 98 3.8% | 94 67.27% | 56 89.66% | 30 -75.21% | 120 162.92% | 46 187.1% | 16 -80.38% | 81 364.71% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 |
| 2019 | 53 783.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -90% |
| 2017 | 60 17.65% |
| 2016 | 51 |
| 2015 | 51 13.33% |
| 2014 | 45 15.38% |
| 2013 | 39 |