| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 305 -29.1% | 431 6.72% | 403 -26.81% | 551 -12.99% | 633 12.23% | 564 0.55% | 561 2.52% | 548 16.92% | 468 14.5% | 409 17.82% | 347 21.03% | 287 -61.5% | 745 -28.08% | 1 036 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -40% | 3 400% | 1 -85.71% | 4 450% | -1 | 1 -94.44% | 9 5.88% | 9 750% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -56.25% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
303 | 427 | 402 | 547 | 630 | 558 | 553 | 527 | 451 | 388 | 324 | 268 | 719 | 997 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 -47.83% | 12 -37.84% | 19 -5.13% | 20 18.18% | 17 26.92% | 13 4% | 13 -16.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 91.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -26.32% | 10 -32.14% | 14 16.67% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.5% -15.38% | 0.59% 368.53% | 0.13% -80.48% | 0.65% 502.27% | -0.16% | 0.09% -94.58% | 1.68% -9.44% | 1.86% 642.36% | 0.25% -15.13% | 0.29% -44.92% | 0.53% 11.31% | 0.48% -39.16% | 0.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 271 5.99% | 256 -8.58% | 280 -8.67% | 307 -18.59% | 377 -17.93% | 459 25.07% | 367 0.42% | 366 16.26% | 314 3.19% | 305 4.01% | 293 1.96% | 287 -9.79% | 319 -14.31% | 372 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 6.33% | 40 1.28% | 40 8.33% | 37 9.09% | 34 | 25 | 16 933.33% | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
268 7.6% | 249 -6.7% | 267 -8.42% | 291 -13.24% | 336 -26.1% | 455 25.04% | 364 0.57% | 361 18.82% | 304 8.38% | 281 1.29% | 277 10.16% | 252 4.02% | 242 -32.14% | 356 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
227 6.47% | 213 -11.09% | 240 -10.15% | 267 -21.5% | 340 -19.69% | 423 26.99% | 333 0.31% | 332 14.64% | 290 0.53% | 288 -0.18% | 289 6.4% | 271 -10.76% | 304 -15.6% | 360 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -84.02% | 237 | 235 766.04% | 27 -52.25% | 57 -35.47% | 88 -23.21% | 115 -30.43% | 165 -24.41% | 218 -6.99% | 234 -3.17% | 242 0% | 242 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -45.45% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 850% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -91.18% | 17 161.54% | 7 -35% | 10 -59.18% | 25 133.33% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 -5.95% | 43 6.33% | 40 1.28% | 40 8.33% | 37 2.86% | 36 6.06% | 34 1.54% | 33 35.42% | 25 50% | 16 540% | 3 -83.87% | 16 10.71% | 14 27.27% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -66.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -25% | 6 -80.33% | 31 771.43% | 4 75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -60% | 8 200% | 3 -50% | 5 -76.19% | 21 -58% | 51 1900% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |