| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 667 98.11% | 10 432 8.68% | 9 598 -9.51% | 10 608 -18.06% | 12 945 -5.39% | 13 683 -11.33% | 15 432 -15.38% | 18 237 57.36% | 11 589 -22% | 14 857 255.84% | 4 175 408.79% | 821 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 769 529.65% | 440 -79.24% | 2 118 111.27% | 1 003 21688.89% | 5 100.1% | -4 814 -634.03% | 901 7.7% | 837 -56.04% | 1 904 -60.69% | 4 844 341.88% | 1 096 301.5% | 273 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 204 | 14 596 | 10 420 | 10 628 | 11 083 | 17 805 | 16 711 | 13 700 | 15 061 | 9 957 | 3 070 | 548 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 194 -10.02% | 1 327 104.57% | 649 46.54% | 443 4.34% | 424 -23.43% | 554 1768.97% | 30 48.72% | 20 -62.14% | 53 68.85% | 31 205% | 10 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.4% 217.82% | 4.22% -80.9% | 22.07% 133.48% | 9.45% 26490.49% | 0.04% 100.1% | -35.18% -702.3% | 5.84% 27.27% | 4.59% -72.07% | 16.43% -49.61% | 32.6% 24.18% | 26.26% -21.09% | 33.27% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 747 -21.3% | 18 738 29.22% | 14 501 27.49% | 11 374 8.44% | 10 489 -19% | 12 949 -10.21% | 14 422 -14.12% | 16 793 16.43% | 14 424 56.22% | 9 233 180.8% | 3 288 530.49% | 522 225.88% | 160 -57.93% | 380 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 -71.52% | 169 -24.83% | 224 -44.57% | 405 -26.94% | 554 -22.68% | 717 63.59% | 438 -26.63% | 597 85.1% | 323 131.14% | 140 702.94% | 17 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 817 -28.4% | 16 506 38.65% | 11 904 31.68% | 9 040 14.51% | 7 895 -18.79% | 9 721 -7.08% | 10 462 14.05% | 9 173 -22.84% | 11 888 83.37% | 6 483 196.05% | 2 190 805.5% | 242 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 549 -28.54% | 11 963 47.41% | 8 116 17.73% | 6 893 -0.27% | 6 912 -26.32% | 9 381 88.1% | 4 987 -37.68% | 8 003 24.53% | 6 426 103.74% | 3 154 74.02% | 1 813 1717.95% | 100 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 021 17.9% | 1 714 25.03% | 1 371 -5.43% | 1 450 4.57% | 1 386 1.5% | 1 366 -6.97% | 1 468 -37.41% | 2 345 10.29% | 2 126 14.57% | 1 856 210.79% | 597 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 873 39.7% | 2 057 -13.17% | 2 369 24.34% | 1 905 -5.07% | 2 007 -19.47% | 2 492 -29.21% | 3 520 -49.72% | 7 001 218.22% | 2 200 -13.84% | 2 553 145.16% | 1 042 346.71% | 233 -22.84% | 302 0% | 302 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 198 -8.52% | 6 775 6.2% | 6 379 42.5% | 4 477 25.23% | 3 575 0.19% | 3 568 -62.18% | 9 435 7.33% | 8 791 9.92% | 7 998 31.57% | 6 079 311.95% | 1 476 249.82% | 422 163.58% | 160 -57.93% | 380 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 7.14% | 7 100% | 4 -85.11% | 24 -26.56% | 33 72.97% | 19 825% | 2 -90.91% | 22 69.23% | 13 -76.58% | 57 44.16% | 39 -15.38% | 47 -70.93% | 160 104.58% | 78 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 80 40.35% |
| 2020 | 57 |
| 2019 | 57 78.13% |
| 2018 | 32 33.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -25% |
| 2016 | 32 18.52% |
| 2015 | 27 575% |
| 2014 | 4 33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |